Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 17 | +10.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
X |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sawyer Keyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Leo Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Brendan King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
26 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | ||
– |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |