Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 26 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
– |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 12 | ||
12 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | ||
13 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | ||
15 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +4.6% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 806 | PB | |
26 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 819 | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 787 | PB | |
28 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 784 | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 765 | ||
30 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 775 | PB | |
31 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 757 | PB | |
32 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1069 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 902 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 877 | – | ||
3 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 869 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 889 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 845 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 878 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 861 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 950 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 835 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 846 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 845 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 787 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 835 | – | PB | |
17 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 815 | – | PB | |
18 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 828 | – | ||
19 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 765 | +4.7% | SB | |
22 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 798 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 900 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 806 | – | PB | |
25 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1108 | – | PB | |
26 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 787 | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 746 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 746 | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
30 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 740 | – | ||
31 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
32 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
34 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 767 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 730 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 726 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 723 | – | PB | |
42 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 769 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 751 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
45 |
Spencer Sorosky
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 749 | – | ||
46 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
47 |
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 856 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 851 | – | PB | |
49 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
50 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
53 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
54 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 699 | – | ||
55 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.6% | SB | |
56 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 727 | – | PB | |
57 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 694 | – | ||
58 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 826 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 685 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 727 | – | PB | |
65 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 726 | +2.7% | PB | |
67 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 725 | – | ||
68 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 669 | – | ||
69 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
70 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB | |
71 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
72 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | – | ||
73 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 805 | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
75 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
76 |
Chase Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 895 | – | PB | |
77 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 663 | – | ||
79 |
Andrew Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
80 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
81 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
82 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alex Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 651 | – | ||
85 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 696 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
88 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 672 | +2.8% | SB | |
89 |
Connor Johns
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 638 | – | PB | |
90 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | – | PB | |
91 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 670 | – | ||
92 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
93 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.3% | ||
94 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 628 | 0.0% | ||
95 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
96 |
Brady McInerney
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
97 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 621 | – | ||
98 |
Will LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
99 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 607 | – | PB | |
100 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
101 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 831 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 600 | – | ||
103 |
Peyton Berter
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 587 | – | PB | |
104 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
105 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 613 | – | PB | |
106 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 623 | – | PB | |
107 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
108 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
109 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 609 | – | ||
110 |
Wade LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
111 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
– |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |