Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
James Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 27 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 23 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Trey Waterman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 22 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Jared Czech
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Parker Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
– |
Michael Benusa
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 32 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Walker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 26 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 22 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Herman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alec Chen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Wahlberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Karl Schmid
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Clair
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
John Deneen
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
– |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Hewitt Dang
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Puglisi
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 32 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 28 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Colin O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
William Oconnell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Zurn
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 23 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 22 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Yeager
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Neary
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Wallin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Binder
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Johnson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Vanasse
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Harrison Crawford
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Cohen Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Erickson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sig Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Olson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Cameron Metsala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Aiden Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Ackmann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Aiden Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Soren Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
John Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Eli Holm
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Vinny Worlobah
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorden Thondup
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy McGuire
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Chen
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Will Barth
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Oakes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luka Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Derek Stadheim
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Chenden Malli
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostislav Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 32 | – | ||
2 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Dye
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 26 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 25 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Ethan Holm
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Zhao
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Thatcher Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 22 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
– |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Raiden Chen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Henrik Mills
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – |