Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Team Orca 7th Annual Winter In
Completed
Nov 24, 2018
LCM
Nassau, NP, BAH
Team Orca 7th Annual Winter In
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
SCM
Course
LCM
SCM
Timed Finals, SCM
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Anya MacPhail
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
2:18.59
9
2
Kaliyah Albury
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
2:19.91
7
PB
3
Rachel Lundy
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
2:22.54
6
PB
4
Maddie Mortimer
Team Orca Swimming Club
Team Orca Swimming Club
2:35.11
5
5
Sian Longley
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
2:40.75
4
6
Philena Styles
Dolphins Swim Team (Bahamas)
Dolphins Swim Team (Bahamas)
2:40.98
3
7
Aaleyah Evans
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
2:41.66
2
8
Layla Saidi
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
2:50.77
1
9
Ivana Richards
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
2:57.61
–
10
Alexa Dean
Blue Waves (BAH)
Blue Waves (BAH)
2:57.66
–
11
Giada Bertoldo
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
3:02.85
–
12
Monaye Simms
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:09.24
–
13
Khalilah Barr
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:19.05
–
14
Bailey Bostwick
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:22.40
–
15
Adriel Pratt
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
3:24.69
–
16
Coco Rolle
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:25.74
–
17
Arielle McPhee
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:30.97
–
18
Gianna Sands
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
3:32.01
–
19
Sanaa Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:32.20
–
20
Alissa Ferguson
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:41.10
–
21
Morgan Dillet
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:45.01
–
22
Madyson Julien
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
3:49.07
–
23
Zara Baldwin
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
3:52.07
–
24
Emily Rademaker
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
3:54.07
–
25
Sofia Rousseau-Cox
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
3:59.16
–
26
Ria Raman
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
4:02.72
–
27
Shelby Sears
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
4:05.38
–
28
Makaela Cooper
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
4:05.71
–
29
Issa Bournas
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
4:08.84
–
–
Allyssa Burrows
Team Orca Swimming Club
Team Orca Swimming Club
NS
–
–
Chloe Tuinman
Lyford Swim Club
Lyford Swim Club
NS
–
–
Kaile Moxey
Barracuda Swim Club
Barracuda Swim Club
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
2
400 Free Men
3
200 IM Women
4
200 IM Men
5
100 Fly Women
6
100 Fly Men
7
50 Breast Women
8
50 Breast Men
9
200 Back Women
10
200 Back Men
11
200 Fly Women
12
200 Fly Men
13
50 Back Women
14
50 Back Men
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
400 IM Women
18
400 IM Men
19
200 Free Women
20
200 Free Men
21
50 Fly Women
22
50 Fly Men
23
100 Back Women
24
100 Back Men (9+)
25
100 Breast Men
26
100 Breast Women
27
50 Free Women
28
50 Free Men
30
200 Free Women
31
200 Free Men
35
50 Free Men
36
50 Fly Women
37
50 Fly Men
38
50 Free Women
39
50 Free Men
41
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
42
50 Breast Men (9+)
43
50 Breast Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay