Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Elke Ott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Newell
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Megan Campbell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 779 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 692 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 702 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Elke Ott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 627 | – | ||
10 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Newell
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 584 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 581 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 586 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 609 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 571 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Megan Campbell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 566 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Margot Armstrong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 529 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kaley Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 528 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Sarah Devlin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Clemson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 523 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cassie Tingley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 507 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Sandy Remson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 549 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Annie Lewis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 544 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Danzo
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 487 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Julie Tiedemann
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 489 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Stowe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 504 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Smith
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 455 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Sedlak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 496 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Kerry O'Brien
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 446 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 456 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Allison Kane
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 437 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Emma Marshall
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 453 | – | ||
37 |
Simone Byun
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 431 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jenna Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Kathryn Chew
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 442 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Alexandra Daquila
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 413 | – | ||
41 |
Katie Pondok
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 452 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Claire Kassabian
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 448 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Hannah Cohen
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
44 |
Annabel Miller
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 416 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Caroline Rewey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 435 | – | ||
46 |
Nicole Kopasz
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 405 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Erini Rigas
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 375 | +5.5% | SB | |
48 |
Stephani Mejia
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 401 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 408 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Sarah Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Hailey Ostrander
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 314 | – | ||
52 |
Alessandra Serbaroli
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 334 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Emilia Cuevas
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 296 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Katie Herzberger
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 283 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Linnea Remillard
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 306 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Caroline Smith
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 265 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Celia Murphy-Braunstein
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 273 | – | PB | |
58 |
Addi Kesselring
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 252 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Noemi Morrison
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 248 | – | PB | |
– |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Carolyn Goins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella Cyrus
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – |