Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Wade Eastman
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Moers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caio Franco
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Jack Harrison
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 700 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
3 |
Wade Eastman
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 571 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 542 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 539 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Ben Moers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 529 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caio Franco
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 518 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 518 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 517 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 494 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 491 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 486 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 484 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 477 | +3.2% | SB | |
26 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 476 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 472 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Aaron Malecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 444 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
33 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | -6.4% | ||
34 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | +7.8% | SB | |
36 |
Jack Harrison
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 401 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
39 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 356 | – | ||
40 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 350 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patryk Pilkowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | |
– |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 443 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 384 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | +20.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Marks
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 492 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 632 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 601 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 579 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 568 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 515 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 510 | +21.1% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 493 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 476 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 460 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 458 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 457 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Marks
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 451 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Campbell
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 449 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 445 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 444 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan McMahon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 427 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 421 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 414 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 400 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 400 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 397 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 390 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 390 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 388 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 382 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 375 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 369 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 366 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 366 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Max Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 359 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Mads Enghave
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |