Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Hennig
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Maya Robles
TEST
|
TEST | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Tiffy Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Mary Elizabeth Franklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Alyssa Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cheryl Poulsen
TEST
|
TEST | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
emily Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 564 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Shayna Wise
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 525 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 513 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 504 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Madi Kohlmeyer
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 478 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Strautman
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 471 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 434 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Morgan Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 424 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 777 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 745 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 669 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 680 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hennig
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 617 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 607 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 589 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 572 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Maya Robles
TEST
|
TEST | 588 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 553 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tiffy Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 521 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Mary Elizabeth Franklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 507 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Erin Tilley
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 522 | +8.5% | SB | |
16 |
Cheryl Poulsen
TEST
|
TEST | 520 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 530 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
emily Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 522 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Morgan Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 478 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Erin Strautman
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 476 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 497 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 494 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Shayna Wise
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 494 | +3.0% | SB | |
24 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 467 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Madi Kohlmeyer
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 463 | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
Megan Knicely
TEST
|
TEST | 505 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 505 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 488 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Natalia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 481 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Emma Kiel
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 452 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 429 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Rukshana Sarkari
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 426 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Shelly McKneely
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 470 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kendall Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 465 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Abby Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 413 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 408 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Samantha nordstrom
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 420 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Stewart
TEST
|
TEST | 441 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Kelsey Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 438 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Courtney Powers
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 438 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Torrie Weems
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 402 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mallory Waindel
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shivani Kapoor
TEST
|
TEST | 363 | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Brooke Spiwak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 405 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Elen Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 398 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Kyleigh Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 398 | +3.9% | SB | |
48 |
Darian McMillen
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 395 | +5.7% | PB | |
49 |
Riley Johnson
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 387 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Rilynn Guynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 385 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Wells
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 380 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sabrina Schlather
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 337 | +0.0% | SB | |
53 |
Lani Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 359 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Allia Riddle
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 348 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Sophia Dronova
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 338 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 333 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 297 | +2.4% | SB | |
58 |
Jacey Herrod
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 310 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Lindsey Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 305 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Isabella Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 253 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Doyle
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 251 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jane Cleary
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 267 | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
B McGillis
TEST
|
TEST | 282 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mackenzie Miller
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 250 | -2.6% | ||
65 |
Kenzie Hoffman
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 238 | +8.4% | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Garcia
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 257 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kara Vance
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 215 | +3.4% | PB | |
68 |
Emily Gibson
TEST
|
TEST | 213 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Kyla Lindsey
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 209 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Abbey Binns
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 198 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Olivia Jensen-Morgan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 169 | – | PB | |
72 |
Corina Starnes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 145 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Parys Watty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 135 | – | PB | |
74 |
Mia Aly
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 127 | – | PB | |
75 |
Christina Hensley
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 35 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Jordan Beavers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
– |
Vianey Aguilera
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Coward
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Jensen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Amelia Nelson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Lindsay Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Whiteman
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Apple Goers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Libby Monroe
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Bryant
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cameryn Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 436 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 397 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlin Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 316 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Ashlyn McKneely
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Amelia Nelson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 678 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 619 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Emily Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsay Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 606 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 591 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 585 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Apple Goers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 559 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 513 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Minnie Tran
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Whiteman
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 536 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Libby Monroe
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 422 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Hannah Bryant
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 450 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Cameryn Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 449 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 386 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 228 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Ashlyn McKneely
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 54 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Lilian Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ceraudo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malea Tremaine
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 578 | -2.3% |