Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Yin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corey Kidd
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Will Guzman
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bean Holloway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 932 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 950 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 707 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 771 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 703 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 692 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 687 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 648 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Corey Kidd
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Yin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 601 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
andy Zhu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bean Holloway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 502 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Will Guzman
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 489 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Spencer Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 571 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 459 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jimmy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 542 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Adam Stewart
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Jurick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 526 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 424 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 471 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Weyrich
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 435 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 429 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 425 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Ian Garwold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 461 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Ware
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 403 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Geetam Mistry
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 328 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madden Bell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 403 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Bell
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 283 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ausitn Bynum
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 263 | – | ||
35 |
William Smith
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 249 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paxton Smathers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 169 | – | ||
37 |
Austin O'Brien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 174 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dennis Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 212 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 187 | – | PB | |
40 |
Steven Calicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 177 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Shelton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 129 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Daniel Fair
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 397 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Tyner Kinney
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 95 | – | ||
44 |
Bowen Lewis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
45 |
Ashton Ballance
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Will Donaldson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Jelani Thiam
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caedmon Churchwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Spear
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |