Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 4 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | – | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Hannah Perkins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -0.7% | |||
20 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -2.0% | |||
22 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -1.6% | |||
26 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.3% | |||
27 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -2.4% | |||
28 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | -3.4% |