Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adeline Farrington
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Alicia Henry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | +6.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Kat Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kinsey Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Genna Joyce
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 847 | +4.3% | SB | |
18 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 818 | – | ||
19 |
Paige Thome
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 890 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 813 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 811 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Jackie Taylor
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 808 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 809 | – | ||
24 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 788 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keelan Cotter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 950 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 906 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 914 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 870 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Ainsley Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 879 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Henry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 870 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
Adeline Farrington
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 843 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 847 | – | ||
9 |
Kinsey Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 829 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 828 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
12 |
Kat Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 823 | +6.2% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 832 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 816 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 937 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 854 | – | ||
17 |
Genna Joyce
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 808 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 807 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Paige Thome
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 879 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 805 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 818 | – | ||
22 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 804 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Jackie Taylor
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 800 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 798 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Keelan Cotter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 796 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 792 | +3.0% | SB | |
28 |
Laura Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 790 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 833 | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Sydney Morgan
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 788 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Jordyn Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 829 | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 782 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 823 | +3.0% | SB | |
34 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 778 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 773 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Kennedy Grotjohn
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 769 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
38 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 781 | +5.8% | PB | |
39 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 804 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
41 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 799 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 798 | – | ||
43 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 766 | +6.1% | SB | |
44 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 764 | – | ||
45 |
riley bridgman
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 791 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Lillie Boggs
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 786 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Ella Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 740 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Anneliese Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 732 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 726 | +2.9% | SB | |
51 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
52 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 761 | +2.4% | SB | |
53 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 714 | – | ||
54 |
Rachael Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 700 | +0.6% | SB | |
55 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | -4.5% | ||
56 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 659 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Anderson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |