Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Thomas
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 555 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 534 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mervin Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 533 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 529 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 521 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 512 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 511 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Dragos Tudosa
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 511 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 490 | – | ||
14 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 487 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
17 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 480 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 477 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Peter Zhang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 476 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 469 | – | ||
22 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 466 | +5.6% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 465 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Thomas Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
25 |
Luca Pungan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 460 | – | PB | |
26 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 460 | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
28 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 439 | – | ||
29 |
Oliver Orton
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 427 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 413 | -5.9% | ||
31 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 407 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Fallot
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 397 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Samuel Pei
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | NS | – | – |