Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 877 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 789 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kyle Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 758 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | 749 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 722 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Graham Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 697 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Kier Przyswitt
Canada
|
Canada | 679 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ray Yang
Canada
|
Canada | 667 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
13 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 657 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 645 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Millette
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 635 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Canada
|
Canada | 632 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 693 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
William Marois
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 648 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
27 |
Jayden Cole
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 637 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 633 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 873 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | 757 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 744 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Kyle Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 715 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Carson Olafson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 712 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Finlay Knox
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 709 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 704 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Graham Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Kier Przyswitt
Canada
|
Canada | 666 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 664 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Ray Yang
Canada
|
Canada | 655 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 646 | – | ||
14 |
William Marois
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Hill
United States
|
United States | 646 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 645 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 637 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 637 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Charles Millette
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 631 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jayden Cole
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 625 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
27 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Canada
|
Canada | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
29 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 620 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 608 | +4.7% | SB | |
33 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 606 | – | ||
34 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 605 | – | ||
35 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 604 | – | ||
36 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
37 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 600 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 598 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 597 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 596 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Crawford
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 589 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 588 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Peter Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 582 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 580 | – | PB | |
46 |
Robin Kuebler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
46 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 579 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 574 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Matt Kovacs
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
50 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 570 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 568 | – | PB | |
53 |
Armaan Basi
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Kenny Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 567 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Meuleman
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 565 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 565 | – | ||
57 |
Tayden De Pol
Canada
|
Canada | 564 | -5.7% | ||
58 |
Kenton Williams
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 564 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
61 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
61 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 561 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 558 | – | PB | |
64 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 556 | -3.7% | ||
66 |
Eric Tong
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 555 | +1.8% | SB | |
67 |
Ryan Jensen
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 554 | -3.5% | ||
68 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 554 | – | ||
69 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 548 | – | ||
70 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 539 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
72 |
Alex Crook
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 537 | -2.6% | ||
73 |
Akram Alaoui
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 534 | -6.3% | ||
74 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
75 |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 523 | +3.1% | SB | |
76 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 504 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 484 | – | ||
– |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |