Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 407 | +10.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Gessner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 742 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 669 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 580 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 558 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 556 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 546 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 542 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 553 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
13 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 538 | +12.9% | PB | |
14 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 527 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 503 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 497 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 526 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Brendan Pelto
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
20 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 486 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 486 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 450 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Will Quackenbush
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Gessner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 731 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 633 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 557 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 552 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 549 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 545 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Evan Yoder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 540 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 538 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 536 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 530 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 525 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Nate Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 518 | +4.6% | SB | |
17 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 515 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 513 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 506 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
20 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 505 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 505 | +9.0% | PB | |
23 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 502 | +10.8% | SB | |
24 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Brendan Pelto
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Will Quackenbush
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +3.0% | SB | |
28 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 492 | – | ||
29 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 478 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 475 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 473 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
34 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 468 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Johnsen
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 466 | – | ||
37 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 463 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 463 | +1.6% | SB | |
40 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 461 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 455 | +5.4% | SB | |
42 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 454 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 447 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 445 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
46 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
48 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 428 | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
51 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 410 | +1.9% | SB | |
52 |
Zach Affeldt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 404 | +4.2% | SB | |
53 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 400 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
55 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 394 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 392 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bek Allenson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
58 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gabe Gauderman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 384 | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 359 | +5.8% | PB | |
61 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
62 |
Joseph Coyle
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 353 | – | PB | |
63 |
Otto Belschner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 345 | – | ||
64 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Perrin
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 322 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Max Chisholm
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 261 | – | ||
– |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taran Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tapan Panduranga
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 546 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
sam Chisholm
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 454 | – | ||
4 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 414 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nikolas Black
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 396 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 332 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 403 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 389 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 335 | – | PB | |
– |
Brian Hu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 487 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 433 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
sam Chisholm
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 432 | – | ||
4 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 413 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nikolas Black
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 381 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 373 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 343 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 340 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 289 | – | PB | |
X |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Hu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
– |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 377 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 352 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 291 | – | ||
4 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 284 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 277 | +10.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 261 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Carr
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 257 | – | ||
– |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 248 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ramin Mirza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 242 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 211 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 360 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 349 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 318 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 276 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 272 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Carr
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 271 | – | ||
7 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
8 |
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 255 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 235 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 220 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ramin Mirza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 213 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Oliver Jurek
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 208 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 167 | +5.9% | PB | |
X |
Paidon McGuire
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
3 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 144 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lincoln Joyner
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 129 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Hultgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 124 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Yu
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 105 | +9.4% | PB |