Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Patrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Maddie Howell
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rania Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Lynsey Geray
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Elinor Pfaff
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Lenyd Ramos-Caro
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 13 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Patrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 571 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Rania Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 474 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Elinor Pfaff
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 455 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Howell
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 431 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Lynsey Geray
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 365 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Lenyd Ramos-Caro
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 350 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Ginny Ray Clevenger
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Elizabeth Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Megan Stempkovski
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rani Greer
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Natalie Cox
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Parker Reily
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mad Dog Gaia
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Molly Albritton
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Olmstead
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylie Moore
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Myly McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Arilyn Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Megan Heggie
Meridian Swimming Association
|
Meridian Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Isabel Dawson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ansley Pecoul
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 3 | +5.1% | SB | |
7 |
Arianna Dyess
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ava Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 730 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Natalie Cox
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 646 | +7.4% | SB | |
3 |
Rani Greer
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 610 | -7.2% | ||
4 |
Megan Stempkovski
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 577 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
Parker Reily
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 543 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mad Dog Gaia
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 525 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Maya Olmstead
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 481 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Albritton
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 494 | +3.0% | SB | |
9 |
Myly McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 467 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Arilyn Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 439 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Heggie
Meridian Swimming Association
|
Meridian Swimming Association | 433 | – | ||
12 |
Rylie Moore
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 449 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Arianna Dyess
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 332 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Isabel Dawson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 313 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Ansley Pecoul
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 296 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ava Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 277 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Cadi McLaurin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 172 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Minga
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Savanha Grimsley
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Avery Alexander
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Lesley
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Zoe Vazdecarvalho
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Laney Do
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Reannon Hicks
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Minhye Park
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Mary Byars
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sara McGahey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Rebeka Valliant
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | – | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anabelle Abraham
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanha Grimsley
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 569 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Minga
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 599 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Mary Lesley
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 493 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Avery Alexander
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
5 |
Laney Do
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 431 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Lorence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 414 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Zoe Vazdecarvalho
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 378 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Reannon Hicks
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 400 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Minhye Park
Delta Aquatic Club (MS)
|
Delta Aquatic Club (MS) | 365 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kylee Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 292 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Mary Byars
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 315 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 280 | – | ||
13 |
Sara McGahey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 186 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Rebeka Valliant
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 189 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Anabelle Abraham
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 158 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Stempkovski
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Paisley Albritton
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Little
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Foster
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Sipes
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anne Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Isabella Gomez-Espinoza
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabelle Tarrant
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Parsons
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brylee Wall
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Courtney Cook
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 662 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Stempkovski
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 576 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paisley Albritton
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 528 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brooks Sipes
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 469 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Little
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Foster
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 400 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Anne Adams
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 393 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Isabella Gomez-Espinoza
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 498 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Annabelle Tarrant
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 379 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Parsons
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 317 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brylee Wall
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 307 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Courtney Cook
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 135 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caylee Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noel Rice
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Louis Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Chung
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Eye
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Rushing
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Masha Tsvetkova
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Riz McBride
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mary Neely
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
K. K. Ramirez
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Trilby Cummins
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – |