Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Natalie Kingsbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Taylor
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 17 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Eleanor Snyder
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cadence Johnston
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Sharp
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Aubrie Ellison
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Trudy Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Nida
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Elli Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 665 | +4.1% | SB | |
22 |
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 663 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Gracie Zarosinski
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 637 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 663 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Alyssa Sanchez
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lidiia Buiko
Capital Swimming
|
Capital Swimming | 605 | – | ||
27 |
Phoebe Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 604 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Paige Lyons
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 604 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Alex Moehnke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 587 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 589 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 847 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lizzy Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 777 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Taylor
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 770 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 774 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 770 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 744 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Natalie Kingsbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 750 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Gingras
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 729 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 727 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Eleanor Snyder
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 723 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 722 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 706 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Elena Gingras
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 705 | – | PB | |
16 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 678 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Hannah Sharp
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 685 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Cadence Johnston
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 769 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sarah Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 670 | +8.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aubrie Ellison
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Trudy Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 669 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 687 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Haley Nida
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 625 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Alex Moehnke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 619 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Lidiia Buiko
Capital Swimming
|
Capital Swimming | 619 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 653 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 624 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Elli Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 622 | +2.4% | SB | |
31 |
Alyssa Sanchez
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 618 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Gracie Zarosinski
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 603 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Phoebe Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 602 | +1.9% | SB | |
34 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 611 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Paige Lyons
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 600 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 634 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Anne-Marie Jacobs
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 588 | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Reilly Eiynck
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 615 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Mary Emma Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 608 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sofia James
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 564 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Lauren Waining
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 562 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jadeline Rivera
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 561 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Grace Magee
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Kayla Matsumoto
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 655 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Grace Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 554 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Louise Brenner
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 552 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Anna Boyer
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Abbi Karsseboom
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 546 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Maggie Metcalf
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 545 | -6.8% | ||
51 |
Josephine Rogness
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 573 | -6.1% | ||
53 |
Sydney Leslie
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Hannah Crocker
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 536 | – | ||
55 |
Tori Smith
Ncsc
|
Ncsc | 519 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 516 | +1.9% | SB | |
57 |
Kamlyn Yosick
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Olivia White
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
59 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 508 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Haily Oldham
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 498 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Holly Hermanson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 498 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Hannah Walker
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 490 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Caitlin Waldner
Capital Swimming
|
Capital Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
65 |
Cate Coffield
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Joscelyn Barrette
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 482 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Anika Wiedholz
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 471 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Grace Benson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 469 | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Liechty
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 456 | +2.5% | SB | |
70 |
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 485 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 456 | – | ||
72 |
Melia Costa
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nina Uchtmann
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
74 |
Grace Pessemier
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 420 | -2.6% | ||
75 |
Kaylee Elsom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 419 | -3.9% | ||
76 |
Carrly Kahler
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 406 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Maria Fesik
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 384 | -5.1% | ||
78 |
Mila Kraljev
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 358 | – | ||
– |
Cloe Solbach
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
– |
Bryanna Ungs
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |