Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Savage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | ||
10 |
Connor Fritz
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 7 | ||
11 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | ||
– |
Dan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Ingram
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 497 | PB | |
18 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 480 | ||
19 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 462 | PB | |
20 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 440 | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 430 | PB | |
22 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 424 | PB | |
– |
Henry Wilkes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 626 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 559 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 535 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 517 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jacob Baum
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 513 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Savage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
River Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 504 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 496 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 494 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 486 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 478 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Connor Fritz
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 476 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
16 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 470 | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 469 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 469 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 462 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 462 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Sam Hessler
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 458 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Dan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 447 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 434 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 433 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 433 | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 433 | -6.2% | ||
27 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 432 | – | PB | |
28 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 425 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jacob Good
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 423 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Andrew Ingram
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 420 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ezra Ferguson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
32 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
33 |
Henry Wilkes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 404 | -3.9% | ||
35 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 403 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 402 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 398 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Nelson Collins
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 397 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 396 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 392 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 390 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 390 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 385 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Cucu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 382 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 380 | +4.7% | SB | |
46 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 378 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 371 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Jaron Ninke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | +16.0% | SB | |
49 |
Vincent Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 369 | +7.7% | PB | |
50 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 364 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brayden Morford
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 361 | +6.1% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 358 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
John Belak
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
55 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 348 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Declan Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 339 | +8.6% | PB | |
57 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 338 | – | ||
58 |
Gage DeGaetano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 337 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 336 | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Simon Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 334 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 332 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Gray Fair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 332 | +2.2% | SB | |
63 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 326 | -4.2% | ||
64 |
Colin Neumann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 322 | – | PB | |
65 |
Michael Petrillo
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 320 | – | PB | |
66 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 319 | +4.6% | PB | |
67 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 314 | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Abraham Silvers
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 305 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 304 | +8.5% | PB | |
70 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 301 | -4.1% | ||
71 |
Brady Green
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 300 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 294 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Daniel McGrath
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 287 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Isaiah Nevels
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 286 | – | PB | |
75 |
Branyan Rowland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 284 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Matthew Rosler
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 283 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Max Hiller
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 281 | -2.4% | ||
78 |
Dewey Black
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 278 | +1.6% | PB | |
79 |
Max Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 270 | +5.7% | PB | |
80 |
Jayanth Velamala
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 270 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Joey Pavlik
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 267 | – | PB | |
82 |
Logan Jones
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 265 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Sam Dillenbeck
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 251 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Jonah Sundquist
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 243 | -2.7% | ||
85 |
Connor Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 216 | – | PB | |
86 |
Victor Mirza
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 163 | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Sumption
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Bussert
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – |