Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ari Kissel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +6.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 818 | +4.6% | SB | ||
2 |
Ari Kissel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | |||
3 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 774 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 753 | +2.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 732 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 748 | +9.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 809 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 691 | – | |||
10 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | – | |||
11 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | – | |||
13 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 765 | +5.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 683 | +2.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 660 | – | |||
17 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 659 | – | |||
18 |
Jack Burke
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 735 | +5.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Stephen Noha
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 626 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 710 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | – | |||
26 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 610 | – | |||
27 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 594 | – | |||
28 |
Elik Gurovich
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 592 | +5.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Tyler Leslie
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | +5.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | +4.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Louis Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +5.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Dylan Reher
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 604 | – | |||
35 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | – | |||
36 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 593 | +2.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 593 | – | |||
38 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | +1.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 568 | – | |||
40 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 536 | – | |||
42 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 565 | +2.9% | SB | ||
43 |
Alex Lafferty
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 545 | – | |||
43 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 534 | – | |||
45 |
Mark Laboe
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Kevin Becker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 512 | – | |||
47 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 518 | – | |||
48 |
Maksym Rybchuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 534 | – | |||
49 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 520 | – | |||
50 |
Greg Benson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 585 | +6.3% | SB | ||
X |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 510 | +2.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Ryan Bowering
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 470 | +3.1% | SB | ||
52 |
Jameson Gould
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 466 | +4.4% | SB | ||
X |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | ||
53 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 469 | – | |||
54 |
Zachary Topritzhofer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 431 | – | PB | ||
X |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 361 | -0.7% | |||
56 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 270 | -1.0% | |||
– |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |