Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mabry Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Giuffrida
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Sichtnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Saige Fentsor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 669 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 657 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 645 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 615 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 593 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Kathryn Giuffrida
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 590 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 588 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 582 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 581 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Mabry Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 570 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 566 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 564 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Saige Fentsor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
19 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 541 | -7.1% | ||
20 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 539 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 533 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Sophia Sichtnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 522 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | -5.2% | ||
26 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | -5.5% | ||
27 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 512 | -5.6% | ||
28 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 509 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | – | ||
29 |
Madi Houck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 509 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 507 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 505 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 505 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Victoria Bourque
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 500 | – | ||
35 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
37 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 476 | – | ||
38 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | -5.9% | ||
39 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 469 | -4.9% | ||
40 |
Savannah Trezza
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 469 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 460 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
43 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 453 | -7.4% | ||
44 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 445 | – | PB | |
45 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | -7.6% | ||
46 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Jorja Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 439 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 438 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Dylan Kasch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 437 | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 435 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Melissa Dart
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 430 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 424 | -7.3% | ||
56 |
Payton Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 420 | +1.9% | SB | |
57 |
Ava Zaritsky
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 411 | -7.7% | ||
58 |
Emily Sochocki
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 407 | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 395 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Carlie Phelps
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 382 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 354 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Kathryn Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 340 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 297 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Autumn Kovich
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 276 | -8.5% | ||
65 |
Arianna Bugner
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 259 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby McCaffrey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |