Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Wonka
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Trey Turner
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Golding
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caden Morton
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Liu
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Patten
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Carsrud
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Byrnes
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hardy Greene
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Muller
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Thompson
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dallin Taff
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Blackburn
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Coleman Hanchett
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Seth Felbeck
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Weston Jensen
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Grady Baird
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Cyrus Cheng
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Koren Anderson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Bacon
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Rogers
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Gatlin Edwards
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Peterson
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jayden Jue
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Trace Szekula
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Keaton Hess
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Evan Feck
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Skyler Mayo
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Kindrick
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Troy Waugh
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | NS | – | – |