Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Pfaff
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Carsrud
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
John Wonka
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Mahoney
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathen King
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Yates
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Liu
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Turner
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Mead
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 9 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Payton Punteney
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Kury
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Rees
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Thompson
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Zorbas
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gus Meyer
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Petersen
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tobey Green
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Jayden Jue
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Skyler Mayo
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Mathews
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Veilhauer
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Suchor
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Trace Szekula
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Cyrus Cheng
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Dahl
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Isaac Peterson
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Edmunds
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SR | – | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Scott O'Dell
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Greg Vaniursky
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Johnathan Markovsky
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Nolan Nachbar
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Nick Begeman
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | – | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Austin Wilson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Mark Lechner
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Tellock
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Tanien Norford
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Britton Core
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Vlad Watkins
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Diego Cuevas
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Drury
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Palser
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | NS | – | – |