Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 874 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Cam Kuriger
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 855 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 849 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Alex Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 909 | – | |||
5 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | |||
6 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 819 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | |||
8 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Lara Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 788 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 816 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 796 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 789 | – | |||
15 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nalanie Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | |||
18 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 718 | – | |||
20 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 713 | – | |||
22 |
Sarah Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 713 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 707 | – | |||
24 |
Reagan Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 736 | – | |||
25 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 726 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ashley Freel
Club O
|
Club O | 691 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 649 | – | |||
28 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 678 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 618 | – | |||
30 |
Kailyn Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 616 | – | |||
31 |
Brenna Mowrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Lily Warren
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 607 | – | |||
33 |
Allyson Ng
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Devyn Olson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 585 | – | |||
35 |
Megan Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 584 | – | |||
36 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 580 | – | |||
37 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 593 | – | |||
38 |
Hannah Jones
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 613 | – | |||
40 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Kasey Lichtner
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 527 | – | |||
42 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 567 | – | |||
43 |
Lauren Bailey
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 475 | – | |||
44 |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | – | |||
– |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |