Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | JRS | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | JRS | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
David Forsyth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +1.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Robertson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 646 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 644 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 643 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 606 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Brennig
TCU
|
TCU | 578 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 622 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Spaulding
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 617 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 596 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 592 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Tristan Olstad
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
30 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 582 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 556 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 535 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 847 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
David Johnston
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 824 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 756 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 728 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
David Forsyth
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 700 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 697 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 696 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 687 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Hardt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 685 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 684 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 664 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 658 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Michael Robertson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 641 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 627 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 625 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 620 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
William Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 600 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Christian Tidwell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 590 | +4.7% | SB | |
30 |
Charlie Brennig
TCU
|
TCU | 587 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 581 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 580 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Aidan Spaulding
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 574 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Tristan Olstad
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
38 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 567 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 564 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 562 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 557 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Griff Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 555 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Colton Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 544 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Tomas Galvez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 542 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Kole Petersen
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 540 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 528 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Zach Ponder
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 520 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Andres Brooks
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 519 | -2.9% |