Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | P66 | 45 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | P66 | 40 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 39 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 38 | +8.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 37 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 36 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 35 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 34 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 28 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Elle Scott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 27 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brooke Nelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Schlemmer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 25 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Rautaneva
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 22 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lilly Acker
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Bridget Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Robbins
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Tess Heavner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Regan Hau
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kellen Mottl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Goodman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 6 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Brooke Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Dennis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 746 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jaylin DuBose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 712 | +3.7% | SB | |
35 |
Kendall Wallace
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 690 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Emma Wisker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 628 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Brooke Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 621 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 865 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 843 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 830 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 820 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 800 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 787 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 774 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Nelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 762 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 763 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 755 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Schlemmer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Elle Scott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 783 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Julia Rautaneva
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 744 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 724 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Bridget Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tess Heavner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 760 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Lilly Acker
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Robbins
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 709 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 706 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Regan Hau
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kellen Mottl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 689 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Mary-Stuart Hawkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Goodman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 687 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 684 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Brooke Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 682 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 694 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 693 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 677 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 693 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Dennis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 671 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Jaylin DuBose
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 679 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 668 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Kendall Wallace
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 657 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 640 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Brooklyn Anderson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 631 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 644 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 628 | +0.8% | SB | |
40 |
Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Anna Scott Baur
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 632 | -9.5% | ||
45 |
Brooke Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 589 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Emma Wisker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 586 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Chloe Thompson
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | NS | – | – |