Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Branham
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 17 | ||
3 |
Izzy Koebele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | ||
4 |
Katie Iverson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | ||
6 |
Miki Brackin
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Layna Janke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tara Hendrickson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Syd Olson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachael Lubale
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Miller
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 12 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brooklyn Hanson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dru Zander
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Caelin Flaten
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
grace fish
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kylie Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Becca Smith
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 12 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Tack
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Evie Sevald
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brinley Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Helen Wu
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Amani Hebert
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Liv Nordeng
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nashatawn Tangpong
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Norah Sears
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Iris Allen
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rowan Meberg Ewald
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gretta Kegel
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Reni Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 12 | -7.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brielle Knudson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | +13.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Nilson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +0.5% | PB |