Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Green
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 648 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Womer
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Shen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Bockman
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 487 | -6.8% | ||
5 |
Audrey Berner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 477 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
VICK BARMAN
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 254 | – | ||
– |
GRACE TORPEY
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 568 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 498 | – | ||
3 |
Audrey Pesek
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 467 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Thompson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 456 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Natalie Maasberg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 455 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Bandoni
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle McKenzie
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 447 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bailey Donaldson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 432 | – | PB | |
9 |
Esther Guberman
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 415 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annika Krishnamurthy
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 413 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ivy Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 411 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Chirila-Rus
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 387 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha McKee
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 345 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kailyn Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 513 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Lena Noya
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 511 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Madilynn Abe
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Smith
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 462 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jessica Calderoni
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 451 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 445 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Vierra
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 443 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Brooke Livingston
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 423 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ashley Flores
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 390 | – | ||
10 |
Aliveah Robertson
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
11 |
haley hoefer
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 387 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kiley Schneider
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 371 | – | ||
13 |
Jessica Feltovich
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 366 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
CARLY CHAN
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 343 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roxanne Madden
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlin Bermejo
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 234 | – | ||
17 |
Vandya Goel
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 199 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Enney
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 179 | – | ||
19 |
VEERLE DE JONG
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 168 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Allbright
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 453 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
COCO Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 429 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dani Toy
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 395 | – | ||
4 |
Samantha Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
5 |
Faye Jensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
6 |
JACQUI MCLEAN
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 380 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allyson Li
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 352 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maua Bender
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
9 |
Carissa Olson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 351 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tanishtha Nath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
11 |
Iris Gu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniella Wojsiat
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 336 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 330 | – | PB | |
14 |
ANIKA TIKU
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Hannigan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 319 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josephine Tzou
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 308 | – | PB | |
17 |
Casey Cortez
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 307 | – | ||
18 |
Savannah Martin
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie MacDonald
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 298 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alana Olague
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 295 | – | ||
21 |
Evie Burns
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 276 | – | ||
22 |
Carly Tran
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 275 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Robinson
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 268 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Vollmer
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 267 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Manier
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
26 |
Ainsley Watkins
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 243 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julie Boyer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
28 |
Zoe Foster
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 240 | – | ||
29 |
Kayla Dong
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 234 | – | ||
30 |
Myra Khieu
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 223 | – | ||
31 |
Amelie Dumont
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 183 | – | ||
32 |
CHARLOTTE KREBS
Courtside Swim Club
|
Courtside Swim Club | 164 | – | PB |