1
|
Irene Wilson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Kailee Sitter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
17
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
16
|
+14.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
15
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
5
|
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
+5.9%
|
PB
|
7
|
Angelina Lesniak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Allie Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
11
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Emma Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
9
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
10
|
Sydney Hannert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Olivia Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
-3.1%
|
|
12
|
Kate Gunderson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins
|
|
5
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
13
|
Allisa Smoody
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Maren Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
3
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
15
|
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
16
|
Gabriella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
17
|
Meredith Dingmann
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sylvia Blodorn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+7.6%
|
PB
|
20
|
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ellie Parker
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
22
|
Madison Hoesly
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
23
|
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Maria Opie
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.6%
|
|
25
|
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
27
|
Molly Rozmarynoski
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
28
|
Maclaryn Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
29
|
Kylee Root
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
30
|
Hannah Kehl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
31
|
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jaden Zierk
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
33
|
Jessica Jilek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+12.4%
|
PB
|
34
|
Anna Seroogy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Natalie Kammer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+9.5%
|
PB
|
36
|
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sierra Skack
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alena Wadzinske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
40
|
Madison Moser
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Kylie Cuculi
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+12.8%
|
PB
|
43
|
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Madelyn Nemec
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+12.2%
|
PB
|
45
|
Laura Meyer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
46
|
Sofia Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Krissy Landon
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
48
|
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
52
|
Elizabeth Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Sophia Frank
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Madeline Maxson
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Megan Volkening
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Brynn Jeide
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Sophie Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Olivia Chavez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Lily Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Meghan Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sabrina Norton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Maddie Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Josie Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Rhiannon Hall
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.8%
|
|
–
|
Morgan Toupal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Piper Dupies
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Janiszewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Moore
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marissa Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Skyler Kozlowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Natalie Winn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashley Jankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maggie Krajnak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Nunnally
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cate Ringenoldus
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bianca Thom
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|