1
|
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+7.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Brittany Erickson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
16
|
+11.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Maddie Vokovitch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Laura Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
14
|
-3.3%
|
|
6
|
Hailey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
-1.3%
|
|
7
|
Emma Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Mackenzie Davies
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
+6.0%
|
SB
|
14
|
Emily Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Elizabeth Herrick
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
16
|
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Rosemary Bauer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
18
|
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Stefanie Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
26
|
Jillian Kolansinski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alyse Korpela
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Alexa Stauffer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Peyton Harper
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kaley Brown
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lauren Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Elaine Klatt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lilly Perkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Elizabeth Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
39
|
Abigail Chiesa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Becca Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Maria Venturella
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kelsey Warren
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emily Curley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
45
|
Hadley Champe
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Rhea Ramachandran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Krista Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Broiher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|