Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max BERG
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | JRS | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alireza Yavari
McKendree
|
McKendree | 22 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 21 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana
|
Indiana | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Grulke
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | JRS | 18 | +7.8% | SB | |
8 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kai Van Westering
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | JRS | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Rosipal
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
11 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | ||
12 |
BO Zheng
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Jaden Ficklen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +1.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Sean Mackey
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 8 | +2.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Tony Ju
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Joseph Engle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Finn Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | |||
23 |
Max Osman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
24 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 659 | PB | ||
26 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 651 | PB | |
27 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | PB | ||
28 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 622 | PB | ||
29 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 619 | PB | ||
30 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | PB | ||
31 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 590 | PB | ||
– |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max BERG
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
2 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
3 |
Alireza Yavari
McKendree
|
McKendree | 743 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 742 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Indiana
|
Indiana | 737 | – | ||
6 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 731 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 706 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Grulke
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 696 | +7.5% | SB | |
10 |
Adam Rosipal
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
11 |
Jaden Ficklen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kai Van Westering
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 680 | – | PB | |
15 |
BO Zheng
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tony Ju
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 676 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Sean Mackey
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 669 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
19 |
Warren Briggs
Indiana
|
Indiana | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Osman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 660 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Davis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 657 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Finn Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Engle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 652 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Lake
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
30 |
Kaden Smesko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
33 |
Jackson McDonald
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 633 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
35 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 627 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mason Peck
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 624 | – | ||
37 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
38 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
40 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
42 |
Paul Klaeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
44 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 619 | – | PB | |
45 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
46 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 613 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andile Bekker
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 609 | – | ||
48 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 605 | – | ||
50 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
51 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 599 | – | ||
53 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
54 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
55 |
Carson Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 597 | – | ||
56 |
Jasper Davis
Indiana
|
Indiana | 596 | – | ||
57 |
Gabriel Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
58 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gavin Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gavin Weis
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 591 | – | ||
61 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
62 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 584 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sam Campbell
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
65 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 581 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
67 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Hill
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 574 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 570 | – | PB | |
71 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 570 | – | PB | |
73 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
74 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 568 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
77 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
78 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 563 | – | PB | |
79 |
Max McAlister
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
80 |
Blake Yates
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
81 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 561 | – | ||
82 |
Joey Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
83 |
Will Heinze
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
84 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
85 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
86 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | – | PB | |
87 |
Moises Rodriguez
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 552 | – | ||
88 |
Sean Diffenderfer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 552 | – | ||
89 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
90 |
Noah Hart
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 550 | – | ||
91 |
Jacob Cadaval
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
92 |
Iason Cho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
93 |
Brady Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 547 | – | ||
94 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 547 | – | PB | |
95 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 544 | – | PB | |
96 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 543 | – | ||
98 |
Nate Reininga
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
99 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 540 | – | PB | |
100 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
101 |
Cole Huebner
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 532 | – | PB | |
102 |
Gavin Lewis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 531 | – | PB | |
103 |
Daniel Utterback
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 529 | – | ||
104 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 516 | – | ||
105 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
106 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
107 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
108 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
109 |
Jacob Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 503 | – | PB | |
110 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
111 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
112 |
Colin Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
113 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 456 | – | ||
114 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 452 | – | PB | |
– |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Cruz Tester
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomer Frankel
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Keen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Albers
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |