Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cornish
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | JRS | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | JRS | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Kate Sullivan
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +1.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | JRS | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | SB | ||
11 |
McKenna Stone
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | JRS | 6 | +5.5% | SB | |
12 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 715 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Claire Jansen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 692 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 673 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jenna Kerr
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 641 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 692 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Molly Leubner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | +3.7% | SB | |
27 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 677 | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +6.6% | SB | |
31 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 633 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cornish
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 777 | -1.5% | |||
2 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 753 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | +1.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 728 | – | |||
6 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 726 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Kate Sullivan
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 720 | +0.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | -0.9% | |||
9 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | JRS | 709 | – | PB | |
12 |
McKenna Stone
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 709 | +4.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | JRS | 703 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 700 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | +0.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 687 | – | |||
17 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | +2.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 686 | +0.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Jenna Kerr
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 683 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Anna teDuits
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +1.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 673 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Claire Jansen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 669 | +6.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | +1.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | +0.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Kali Franckowiak
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 666 | +2.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 664 | +0.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 663 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Molly Leubner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.9% | SB | ||
31 |
Megan Ciezczak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 660 | – | |||
32 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 660 | +0.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 659 | +6.4% | SB | ||
34 |
Lilly Brandt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 659 | +2.8% | SB | ||
34 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | +2.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 658 | -1.9% | |||
37 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 656 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Julia Bartell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | -2.7% | |||
40 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 652 | +2.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Carly Palmer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 652 | +3.9% | SB | ||
42 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 652 | -0.1% | |||
43 |
Jordyn Schnell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 651 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Jules Fifer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 649 | +1.8% | SB | ||
46 |
Emily Pawlaski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 649 | +0.4% | SB | ||
47 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 646 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 645 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Lainey Quinones
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 641 | +3.3% | SB | ||
50 |
Bella Fontana
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | +0.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | -0.3% | |||
51 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | +2.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Liv Dorshorst
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 636 | -0.3% | |||
54 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | -0.8% | |||
55 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 633 | +0.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Brooke Mahneke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.7% | SB | ||
56 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 633 | -1.1% | |||
58 |
Maggie Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +0.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 631 | +1.0% | SB | ||
59 |
Sof Tijunelis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.0% | PB | ||
61 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 630 | +3.7% | SB | ||
61 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 630 | +1.6% | SB | ||
63 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 629 | +0.9% | SB | |
64 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | +2.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 627 | – | |||
66 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 624 | – | |||
67 |
Emma Overall
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 624 | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 623 | +0.7% | PB | ||
68 |
Elle Niebuhr
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 623 | – | |||
70 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | – | |||
71 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | +0.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 621 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Brigitta Neverman
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 621 | +5.6% | SB | ||
74 |
Adalynn Biegler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 620 | -1.3% | |||
74 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 620 | -0.8% | |||
74 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 620 | -3.8% | |||
77 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | +1.5% | SB | ||
78 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | +2.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Mary Selden
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 619 | +0.1% | SB | ||
80 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 619 | +1.7% | PB | ||
81 |
Piper Wood Prince
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.2% | |||
82 |
Gianna Cappello
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 618 | +4.3% | SB | ||
83 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 617 | +1.6% | PB | ||
84 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 616 | +3.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 615 | +0.7% | SB | |
86 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 615 | -3.6% | |||
86 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 615 | -0.8% | |||
88 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +0.6% | SB | ||
89 |
Sophia Hayes
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.4% | |||
90 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 611 | +2.2% | SB | ||
91 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | +2.8% | SB | ||
91 |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 610 | – | |||
91 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | +1.7% | PB | ||
94 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | +2.4% | SB | ||
95 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
96 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 601 | +2.2% | PB | ||
97 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 600 | +3.9% | SB | ||
98 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
99 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | -0.4% | |||
100 |
Ali Beay
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 598 | +4.5% | SB | ||
101 |
Lauren Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.5% | PB | ||
102 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.6% | PB | ||
103 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 596 | – | |||
103 |
Allie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 596 | +6.5% | PB | ||
103 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 596 | – | |||
106 |
Elsie Groebner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | |||
107 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 595 | +1.4% | SB | ||
108 |
Delaney Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 595 | +1.2% | PB | ||
109 |
Lanie Chen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.4% | |||
109 |
Jaya Veerapaneni
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 593 | +0.1% | PB | ||
111 |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 592 | +0.4% | SB | ||
112 |
Kaia Georges
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | +3.2% | SB | ||
113 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 590 | – | |||
114 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | +0.7% | SB | ||
115 |
Ellie Bawolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 588 | +3.8% | SB | ||
116 |
Olivia Asay
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 587 | 0.0% | |||
117 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 587 | -1.0% | |||
118 |
Morgan Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | -0.8% | |||
118 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 584 | -1.5% | |||
120 |
Pyper Doo
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 584 | -3.2% | |||
121 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 581 | – | |||
121 |
Anna Schrag
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | +1.6% | SB | ||
123 |
Baileigh Racky
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 580 | – | |||
124 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | -1.7% | |||
125 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 577 | -0.5% | |||
126 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 575 | – | |||
126 |
Kalyna Pyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -0.3% | |||
128 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 573 | +0.3% | SB | ||
129 |
Maria Strong
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 571 | +1.7% | PB | ||
130 |
Hanna Ryan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 568 | – | |||
131 |
Logan Howard
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 562 | – | |||
131 |
Ana Clemon
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 562 | +5.3% | PB | ||
133 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | -1.4% | |||
134 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 559 | +0.0% | SB | ||
135 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 557 | -0.7% | |||
136 |
Madeline Bane
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 553 | – | |||
137 |
Emily Burchett
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 553 | +0.6% | SB | ||
138 |
Mia David
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 548 | +0.7% | SB | ||
139 |
Phoebe Paarlberg
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 530 | +2.6% | SB | ||
140 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 524 | -0.5% | |||
141 |
Maggie Papanicholas
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 485 | -0.4% | |||
142 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 452 | -0.4% | |||
143 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 359 | -3.7% | |||
– |
Grace Malinger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |