Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandros Theocharidis
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 829 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Jake Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Connor Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Alberto Gomez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 735 | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | -7.7% | ||
7 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 717 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Cameron Kerr
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 650 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 651 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Darrin Asphall
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 641 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 632 | -7.4% | ||
12 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 620 | -6.7% | ||
13 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 609 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 616 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 690 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 622 | -7.0% | ||
18 |
Kyle Remick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 562 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 552 | -10.1% | ||
20 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 574 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Jack Davies
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 516 | -8.8% | ||
23 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 602 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Landen Walin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 503 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Nico Roa
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 556 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nikita Traynin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 545 | -9.0% | ||
29 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
30 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Hung
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
32 |
Scout Puckett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -9.5% | ||
33 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jeff deGroot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 464 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 557 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Mazen Hassan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 556 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 508 | – | ||
40 |
Berjo Ndinofina
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 454 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 503 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 543 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
44 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 490 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Matthew Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
46 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
47 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
48 |
Joseph Crews
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
48 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
TJ Mushovic
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 468 | +5.4% | PB | |
51 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 427 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 457 | – | ||
53 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 413 | – | ||
54 |
Austin Davidson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 413 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 481 | – | ||
56 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 481 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 437 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 530 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 472 | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 472 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 472 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Gaas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 384 | – | ||
63 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
64 |
Ewan Mackie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 452 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Dylan Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 408 | – | ||
66 |
Kipp Bangham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
67 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
68 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 493 | – | ||
69 |
Drew Lauth
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 345 | -6.8% | ||
70 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
71 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 428 | +4.2% | PB | |
72 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 379 | -5.9% | ||
73 |
Luke Nicholson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 327 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 462 | -3.7% | ||
75 |
Chase Lamendola
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 324 | +3.9% | PB | |
76 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 454 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Dean Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 316 | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Aaron Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 350 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Brock Huerter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
80 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
81 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 337 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alex Hales
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
83 |
Marlon Urcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | – | ||
84 |
Cooper Lueck
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 291 | – | ||
85 |
Jack Helgerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
86 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 355 | +8.1% | PB | |
87 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 312 | – | ||
88 |
Peyton Moak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 306 | +1.4% | PB | |
89 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
90 |
Brooks McNamara
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 252 | +0.9% | PB | |
91 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 321 | +4.9% | PB | |
92 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 303 | -1.3% | ||
93 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 258 | – | ||
94 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 296 | +1.8% | PB | |
95 |
Tucker Hermes
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 292 | – | ||
96 |
Frank Gibbons
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 239 | – | ||
97 |
Drake Rosser
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 195 | – | ||
98 |
Ben Seay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
99 |
Sjonnie Quinn
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 213 | – | ||
100 |
Kevin Young
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 179 | – | ||
101 |
Paul Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 155 | – | ||
102 |
Nathan Gil
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 143 | – | ||
103 |
Ethan Robinson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 107 | +3.2% | PB | |
104 |
Tyler Ferguson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 53 | – | ||
105 |
Zyaad Soliman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 52 | – | ||
106 |
Kyle Hendon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 68 | – |