Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OZ CFAC LC Kickoff
Completed
Apr 24–26, 2015
LCM
Edwardsville, IL
OZ CFAC LC Kickoff
Meet Dashboard
400 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
4:31.68
20
–
2
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
Rec Plex Sharks
4:50.90
17
+2.2%
PB
3
Maddie Mather
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
4:56.81
16
–
4
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
4:57.51
15
–
5
Karisa Franz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
4:57.89
14
+2.3%
PB
6
Nancy Hulslander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
4:59.04
13
–
PB
7
Brie Pearce
Unattached
Unattached
5:00.92
12
–
8
Emily Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
Rec Plex Sharks
5:01.04
11
–
PB
9
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
5:03.39
9
–
PB
10
Cami Nourie
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:06.91
7
–
11
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
HEAT Swimming (MO)
5:07.19
6
–
PB
12
Maddie Hernandez
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
5:13.59
5
–
PB
13
Rebekah Eckman
Sheridan Swim Team
Sheridan Swim Team
5:14.59
4
–
PB
14
Katie Haefner
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
5:16.05
3
–
15
Jess Garcia
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:16.48
2
+3.0%
PB
16
Alex Fox
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:17.16
1
–
17
Claire van Biljon
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
5:17.54
–
–
18
Anna Schroeter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:19.82
–
–
PB
19
Meaghan Cannon
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:21.88
–
–
20
Sydney Tobias
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
5:22.46
–
–
21
Alex Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:23.14
–
–
PB
22
Elisabeth Ragan
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:23.28
–
–
PB
23
Gracie Morris
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:24.58
–
–
24
Tiffany Stein
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
5:25.10
–
–
PB
25
Ashleigh Stansfield
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:26.13
–
–
26
Peri Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
5:28.06
–
–
27
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
HEAT Swimming (MO)
5:35.39
–
–
28
Parker Hagemann
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
5:35.55
–
–
29
Kendra Howard
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:37.78
–
–
30
Allison Streb
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:42.99
–
–
31
Molly Gawedzinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
5:43.95
–
–
32
Abby Stetina
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
5:44.62
–
–
33
Madeline Collins
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
5:46.00
–
–
34
Amira Faulkner
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
5:47.85
–
–
–
Hope Roderick
Edwardsville Breakers
Edwardsville Breakers
NS
–
–
–
Joanna Dohrman
Rec Plex Sharks
Rec Plex Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
2
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
3
200 IM Women (15+)
4
200 IM Men (15+)
5
200 IM Women (10-)
6
200 IM Men (10-)
7
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
8
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
9
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
10
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
11
200 Free Women (15+)
12
200 Free Men (15+)
13
200 Free Women (10-)
14
200 Free Men (10-)
15
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
18
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
22
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
23
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
26
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
27
400 IM Women (15+)
28
400 IM Men (15+)
29
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
30
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
31
50 Back Women
32
50 Back Men
33
50 Fly Women
34
50 Fly Men
35
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
36
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
37
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
200 Fly Women
40
200 Fly Men
41
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
43
200 Back Women
44
200 Back Men
45
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
46
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
47
400 Free Women (15+)
48
400 Free Men (15+)
49
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
50
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
51
50 Breast Women
52
50 Breast Men
53
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
54
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
55
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
56
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving