Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ali Hakim
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trey Cooley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 832 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Ali Hakim
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 885 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 752 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Cooley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 706 | – | ||
9 |
Tim Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 692 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 766 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 763 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Walker Copeland Leas
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
21 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 576 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tony Bohling
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Wesley Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Errol Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 552 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Lang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
29 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
31 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
32 |
Harrison Wood
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
33 |
Brian Ramirez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 511 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Jones
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 496 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Riley Anderson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 489 | – | ||
37 |
Grant Wasserman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 468 | -5.9% | ||
39 |
Brandon Wiggins
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Wilkerson
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 424 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 74 | – | ||
– |
Peter Kryjanovski
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Kravitz
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – |