Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 594 | PB | |
2 |
KENNY CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | PB | |
3 |
Ian Jaime
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 384 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Jackman
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Bloore
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ian Cox
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Clark Sun
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 600 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Jackman
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Bloore
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 569 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 560 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Clark Sun
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Cox
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 542 | – | PB | |
8 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 537 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Andrew Zheng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Li
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Madigan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 526 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Jan Hagemeister
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Demian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Tung
LAKE
|
LAKE | 489 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Hooks
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 488 | – | PB | |
17 |
Giovanni Hernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Darwin Chang
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 471 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
BRANDON MIGUEL
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 467 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 461 | – | PB | |
21 |
Darius Ramirez
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 455 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Birdsall
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
23 |
SETH SUZUKI
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 454 | – | ||
24 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 449 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Fowler
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 427 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Hayes
LAKE
|
LAKE | 426 | – | PB | |
27 |
James Shum
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
28 |
DANNY Russell-Cheung
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 420 | – | ||
29 |
COLLIN ENGLISH
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Adler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 404 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 397 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paul Cane
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 396 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan So
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Lammert
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Benko
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 543 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan So
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 585 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
4 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Lammert
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 551 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Emilio DeSomma
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Benko
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 512 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Derek Lew
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
12 |
Arel Shoua
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 497 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Anaya
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Sun
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
DARIEN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 474 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alec Zhang Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
20 |
Edan Flynn
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 470 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alvin Chan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
23 |
Quinlan Alexander
Starfish
|
Starfish | 455 | – | PB | |
24 |
BRANDON Chiu
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 454 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Brownrigg
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 454 | – | PB | |
26 |
VINCENT Huang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 447 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Alex Moody
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
28 |
NATHAN HU
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 443 | – | PB | |
29 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Curtis
LAKE
|
LAKE | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Roe Klein
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 433 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Yan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Miller
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
34 |
Louis Ayers
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Paterno
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
36 |
Karan Sethi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
37 |
CONNOR WATERS
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 380 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Wright
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
40 |
Zane Jackson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 371 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Choy
Hills Hurricane Swimming
|
Hills Hurricane Swimming | 352 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Kai Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
5 |
CAL Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Beck Jurasius
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Victor Sowa
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
8 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 503 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 503 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
4 |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Beck Jurasius
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
6 |
CAL Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
7 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Victor Sowa
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 458 | – | PB | |
10 |
DONOVAN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
11 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
12 |
Apoorva Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
14 |
George Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
15 |
RILEY GILMORE
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 418 | – | PB | |
16 |
Edwin Mui
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noa Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 407 | – | PB | |
18 |
ALEX Low
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
19 |
QUINN MCMICHAEL
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
20 |
Pradhan Hariharan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dominic RESTIVO
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 400 | – | ||
22 |
COLE LAURITZEN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Wilcox
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Stielstra
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Ireland
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
27 |
JOSIAH SMYRL
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
28 |
Gabe Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 282 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Ordinario
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
JJ Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Giacoppo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 342 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 415 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Ordinario
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 347 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 340 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
JJ Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Egan
Pacific Coast Marlins
|
Pacific Coast Marlins | 326 | – | ||
9 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 319 | – | PB | |
10 |
CHRISTOPHER Chen
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 315 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Barrett McMichael
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 311 | – | PB | |
12 |
DENNIS LEE
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 302 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Chen
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 301 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Brock Zamanian
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
15 |
Will Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Finnegan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 261 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 261 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Justin Wong
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 7 | ||
3 |
Henry Lipson
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Fernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Lee
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Leong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Akira Lomvardas
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Matthews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 206 |