1
|
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
16
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
4
|
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
13
|
-0.8%
|
|
7
|
Alex Kotliarsky
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Weston Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Scott Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
19
|
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
JP Beach
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Hunter Cosgrove
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jarren Brinton
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kale Ai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
26
|
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Alex Walton
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
30
|
Jason Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Stephen Grazier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ben Allen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jack Cassidy
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Dimitry Baer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
40
|
Jack Jenner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Graham Downing
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Wyatt Engler
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Timothy Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Hunter Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Fox Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Zach Posniack
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Tore Landboe
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Bailey Pearson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Cole Weinstein
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kyle Darling
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Jeremy Goodison
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Charles Morse
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Alec Raines
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Ryan Gifford
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
63
|
Adriel Huerta
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Michael Pantelakis
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Carey Cling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Dominic Byrne
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Trey Freeman
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Ryan Downing
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Jacob Eynon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Noah Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Koppi Kolyvek
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Nick Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Colin Spear
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Logan Frank
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Aaron Cookson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Stephen Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Zachary Reasoner
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Chase Damis
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Neil Byers
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Sean Terada
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
88
|
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Blake Logan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Joshua Zimmerman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Tobias Mullarkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Derek Liu
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Michael Hill
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Nathaniel Williams
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Bryce Williams
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Lafler
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grant Gamroth
KING
|
KING
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|