Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM Baldwin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
2 |
KENNY CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toshiki Takahashi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 683 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 637 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 594 | -7.0% | ||
4 |
Alexander Burnam
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 580 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Yuhan Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Lee
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 554 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toshiki Takahashi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 612 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Alexander Burnam
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 591 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 578 | -8.0% | ||
5 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 568 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Yuhan Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Lee
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 556 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Paul Cane
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Madigan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 509 | +4.8% | SB | |
14 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 485 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Reznick
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 463 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kyle Curtis
LAKE
|
LAKE | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
William Hughs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 441 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Daniel Hooks
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 438 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Carter Chan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 425 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 402 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 566 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
JAMES Coleman
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 555 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 590 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
JAMES Coleman
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 552 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Teshima
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 521 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 510 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 506 | -22.6% | ||
15 |
Taylor Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 490 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 475 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Joseph Dutra
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Vince Wong
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 451 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jun Sung Tak
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
23 |
Vincent Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Henry Pendleton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
27 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 432 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Conner Wells
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 422 | +3.1% | SB | |
30 |
MATT Ruegg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 419 | +7.3% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 418 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Noa Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 415 | +5.2% | SB | |
33 |
Evan Brownrigg
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 413 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Teodor Zelenskyy
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 405 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Nicolas Cheng
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 397 | – | ||
37 |
NICK Dorn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 396 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Rishabh Roy
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 390 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
Erik Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 388 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ivan Liang
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 388 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Fergus Nancarrow
St Helena Swim Club
|
St Helena Swim Club | 383 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jon Raffery
LAKE
|
LAKE | 379 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
STEPHEN Lee
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 374 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 338 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Michael Yao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 535 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Seaver Dahlgren
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 511 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jesse Russell-Cheung
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 505 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 488 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 488 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 486 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 478 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 444 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 511 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 489 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 487 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Russell-Cheung
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 466 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Seaver Dahlgren
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 463 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 462 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 439 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Deniz Jones
El Cerrito Gators
|
El Cerrito Gators | 434 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Tejidor
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
SEAN PASAMONTE
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 421 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Devlin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 415 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Seamus Donohue
LAKE
|
LAKE | 407 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Banach
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 386 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Dai
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 375 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Brandon Lou
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 361 | – | ||
18 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 361 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Sunil Prabhu
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 328 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Winston Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 317 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Carson Niemeyer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 481 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 479 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 404 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 403 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Kwok
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 373 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 364 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Tran
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 352 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 427 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 418 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 385 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 383 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Tran
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 378 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 375 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 372 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Kwok
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
9 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 350 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Avinash Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 346 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Chen
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 344 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
William LI
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 327 | – | ||
13 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Habek
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 313 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 312 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Will McGaughey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
17 |
Miles Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 299 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Steph Woo
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 297 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Oquendo
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 297 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Andy Joe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 289 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Brenden Oh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 287 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Michael LU
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 285 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
ALEX CHEUNG
Balboa Sharks Swim Team
|
Balboa Sharks Swim Team | 283 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Ryan Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 276 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Will Flanders
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 266 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
David McLean
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 260 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
NOAH DUNGCA
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 247 | -0.8% |