Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
LUCERO Mejia Arce
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Billi Lovell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Grace Burkholder
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 522 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marlee Christie
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 515 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 437 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 434 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUCERO Mejia Arce
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 645 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 642 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 549 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Billi Lovell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 528 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 521 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Reilly McCabe
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
12 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 515 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ashley Kephart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 515 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 506 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 505 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Burkholder
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 480 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 479 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 464 | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Marlee Christie
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 454 | -8.3% | ||
29 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 444 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 425 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Alejandra Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 413 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Spielberger
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |