Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 10 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Conner McBeth
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ross Kuhn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | 2 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Logan Ison
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
15 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
James Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
18 |
Dan Gyurke
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Chirokov
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Case Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Joe Lynch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Miday
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Andy Burroughs
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Raymond
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Charbonneau
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
31 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Nate Myers
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.8% | PB |