Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Craig
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 9 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jeffery Tansel
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Noonan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Ellsworth
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | -11.0% | ||
9 |
Donald Puruleski
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Sealts
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
11 |
Cam Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Kimbrell
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
William Knight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
15 |
Logan Cavins
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Devin Hoydic
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
AJ Wawrzyniak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
18 |
David Straub
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Bloniarz
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Jacob VanderVlucht
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Cody Piddock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Gutierrez
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Max Rutledge
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach McClellan
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blake Whitman
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Lacounte
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
10 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
11 |
D. J. Asselin
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
James DiSalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
14 |
Jason Mefferd
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Anderson
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
16 |
Duncan Shultz
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Alex Sancrant
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ian Laws
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
19 |
Max porter
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Loe
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Batchev
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaden Brookens
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ty Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Taft
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Hudson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashton Bernth
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
13 |
Ross Kuhn
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | – | – | ||
14 |
Ky Ritenour
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
15 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Zane Laws
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
17 |
Andy Burroughs
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Vasiloff
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Ziegler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansen Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Staneart
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Jake Cheatwood
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Trey Johnson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Roessle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan LaCounte
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – |