Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | ||
4 |
Matthew Schrum
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryan Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | ||
– |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | ||
– |
Elijah Thompkins
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | ||
10 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Justin Weeks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | ||
12 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | ||
14 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | ||
15 |
Allan Ross
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Elijah Thompkins
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Schrum
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 479 | – | ||
6 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 469 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 515 | – | ||
9 |
Leon Grinberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 500 | – | ||
10 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 499 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
13 |
Ronald Aytona
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 391 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 314 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Weeks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 304 | – | ||
17 |
Allan Ross
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
18 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
19 |
Cam Ferreira
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 240 | – | ||
20 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 317 | – | ||
21 |
Eric De Rezende
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 228 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Rubin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 211 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander McBride
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 124 | – | ||
– |
Conor Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Simplicio
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |