Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levente Bathory
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Mahoney
Stingray Aquatics
|
Stingray Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
John Healy
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Davis Payne
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Pigg
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Taylor
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Dalbo
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Zheng
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
OWEN CORKERY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
James Sullivan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Cothalee Watko
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Grant Meadows
Crystal Coast Aquatics
|
Crystal Coast Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Robinson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Jordan Ren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Ernsberger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Beau Brauer
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Kyle Barone
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tucker Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Hamlet
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
32 |
Todd Echols
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
David Shainberg
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Allen Yuan
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Jaden Kring
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Branch Bobbitt
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -2.9% |