Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Carson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 30 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Glass
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Reagan Mattice
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 25 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Harper Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Abby Jahns
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Dobrydney
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jennifer Barajas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Addison Knoblauch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 659 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Arabelle Johnson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Kira Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Madison Wisel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 601 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Katie Countryman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 605 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Heuck
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 585 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Izzie Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Carson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 784 | +3.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 781 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Megan Glass
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 774 | – | |||
4 |
Reagan Mattice
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 772 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 765 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 711 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | |||
9 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 702 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 709 | +1.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 733 | +0.9% | SB | ||
12 |
Abby Jahns
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 686 | +1.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Harper Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 725 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 711 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Claire Dobrydney
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 703 | +5.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 664 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | -0.3% | |||
18 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | -2.6% | |||
19 |
Rose Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 646 | +4.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Addison Knoblauch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 641 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Jennifer Barajas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 630 | +1.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 662 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 619 | +1.0% | SB | ||
27 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | -2.4% | |||
28 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 604 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Audrey Dixon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 582 | -1.4% | |||
30 |
Arabelle Johnson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 594 | +0.3% | SB | ||
31 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 625 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Edie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 587 | -2.2% | |||
33 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 585 | – | |||
34 |
Addison Perkins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 584 | +4.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 607 | -1.2% | |||
36 |
Kira Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 633 | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Izzie Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 572 | +1.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Izzy Heuck
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 602 | +0.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Katie Countryman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 597 | +2.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Madison Wisel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 563 | -1.9% | |||
41 |
Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 549 | +1.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Kiley Zoeller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 561 | -1.2% | |||
43 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 555 | – | |||
44 |
Lisa Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 552 | +1.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Cecelia Johnson
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 551 | – | |||
46 |
Catherine Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 548 | +0.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Zoe Hendrickx
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 532 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Anna Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 514 | +0.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Lili Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 501 | +3.7% | SB | ||
50 |
Lylah Hutson
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 489 | -1.2% | |||
52 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 489 | +3.9% | SB | ||
53 |
Chloe Hogue
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 482 | – | |||
54 |
Laurie Antalis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 492 | +2.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Kayla Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 469 | +2.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Ella Andrews
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 464 | +3.2% | SB | ||
57 |
Annie Murer
Club O
|
Club O | 449 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Ava Hearn
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 484 | +0.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 455 | – | |||
60 |
Sophia Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 432 | – | |||
61 |
Ellie Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 438 | 0.0% |