Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrahm Devine
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 935 | PB | |
18 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 891 | ||
19 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 819 | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 812 | PB | |
21 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 818 | PB | |
22 |
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 809 | PB | |
23 |
Cade Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 775 | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 737 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
27 |
Myron Shen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 875 | – | ||
28 |
Luis Felipe Conejo
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho | 802 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Ciliv
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 769 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephen Klein
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 765 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 781 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrahm Devine
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 934 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 992 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 907 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 898 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 925 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 872 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 840 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 857 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 836 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 844 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 808 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 835 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Zarian
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 866 | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 803 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 801 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 862 | – | PB | |
22 |
'aukai Lileikis
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 808 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 807 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 801 | – | ||
27 |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luis Felipe Conejo
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho | 782 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Myron Shen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
31 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brian Woodbury
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 762 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephen Klein
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 742 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Morgan Ciliv
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 740 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
37 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 727 | +8.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
39 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 800 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Biehl
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
42 |
Spencer Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
43 |
Grant Heisey
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
44 |
Ben Whitty
KING
|
KING | 793 | – | ||
45 |
Cole Vanderwel
KING
|
KING | 742 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 738 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
49 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jack Cassidy
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 707 | – | ||
52 |
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
53 |
Curtis Hubbard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
54 |
PAVEL BELLO HUERTA
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
55 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 703 | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 703 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jason Smith
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
58 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 776 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 726 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caleb Riggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 825 | – | ||
62 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
63 |
Jared Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tristan Schrader
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 692 | – | ||
65 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 719 | – | PB | |
66 |
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 707 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 820 | – | PB | |
68 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
69 |
Austin Hill
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 703 | – | PB | |
70 |
Fox Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isaac Stump
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tyler Dennis
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
73 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
74 |
Ben Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
75 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
76 |
Porter Bennett
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 674 | – | ||
77 |
Jonas Marquez
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 699 | – | ||
78 |
Thomas Sheridan
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 745 | – | ||
80 |
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 668 | – | ||
81 |
Colton Flygare
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
82 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 742 | – | ||
83 |
Kevin Benavidez
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
85 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 682 | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Keith Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
87 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 789 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
89 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
90 |
Julian Smith
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 672 | – | ||
91 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 731 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Isaac Hellard
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 652 | – | ||
93 |
Taj Mercer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
94 |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
95 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 781 | – | ||
95 |
Carlos Montemayor
KING
|
KING | 668 | – | PB | |
97 |
Cameron Clark
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jeffrey Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
99 |
Trey Roggenstein
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jesse Tao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 649 | – | ||
101 |
Xavier Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
102 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 673 | – | PB | |
103 |
Kenji Mori
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 672 | -0.4% | ||
104 |
Garen Marter
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 672 | – | ||
105 |
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
106 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
107 |
Noah Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
108 |
Kenny Fox
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
109 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
110 |
Jackson Locke-Harris
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 668 | – | ||
110 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
112 |
Mitchel Hawley
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 657 | – | ||
113 |
Timothy Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 656 | – | ||
114 |
Carey Cling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
115 |
Alec Raines
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 653 | – | PB | |
116 |
Matt Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 633 | – | PB | |
117 |
Bailey Miclette
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 650 | – | ||
118 |
Kelly Huddleston
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 646 | – | ||
119 |
Christopher Flynn
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 646 | – | ||
120 |
Jonah Staton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 754 | – | PB | |
121 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
122 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 646 | – | PB | |
123 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 852 | – | ||
124 |
Zach Posniack
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
125 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
126 |
Joshua Bedford
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
127 |
Kobe Gall
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 680 | – | ||
128 |
Quinton Pierce
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 836 | – | PB | |
129 |
Ross Lannen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 622 | – | PB | |
130 |
Nicholas Mitchell
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
131 |
Maurice "Lee" Moffett
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 666 | -0.6% | ||
132 |
Peter Trahms
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 587 | – | ||
133 |
Alexander Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 663 | – | PB | |
134 |
Michael Sakai
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
135 |
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
136 |
Caleb Ring
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
137 |
Stephen Grazier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 575 | – | ||
138 |
Kyle Jones
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
139 |
Nick Gambatese
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 579 | – | ||
140 |
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
141 |
Adriel Huerta
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
142 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 631 | – | ||
143 |
Josaiah Clark
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
144 |
Connor Roman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
145 |
Daniel Avery
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 529 | – | ||
146 |
Ilya Fedorchuk
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
– |
Jake McCollough
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Schendel
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Pana
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Park
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – |