Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava De Anda
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 32 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ana Schulz
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 30 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jasmine Phuong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 29 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Alexa Wong
Coalinga
|
Coalinga | SR | 28 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Finnley Gore
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 27 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Bailey Nickols
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Carolyn Kao
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 25 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith O'Grady
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 24 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Zoe Cedano
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 23 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Addison Gramlich
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | JR | 21 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Cadence Yip
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Roberts
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 18 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Isabelle Parker
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | FR | 17 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Christina Pai
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | JR | 16 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella Alvarez
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SO | 15 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Madison Poloni
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Suarez
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ghrista Wangsiri
Temple City
|
Temple City | SO | 12 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Sophia Pinter
Coronado
|
Coronado | JR | 10 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Riley Moore
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | FR | 7.50 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
natalee yun
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 7.50 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Aggarao
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 6 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Alessia Cagnoni
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 5 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Makena De La O
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | SR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Sawyer Hickler
Upland
|
Upland | FR | 3 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Amy Kong
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 2 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Julia Bautista
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava De Anda
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 139 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Ana Schulz
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 128 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jasmine Phuong
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 125 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Finnley Gore
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 121 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alexa Wong
Coalinga
|
Coalinga | SR | 120 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith O'Grady
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 118 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Zoe Cedano
Glendora
|
Glendora | JR | 117 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Bailey Nickols
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Carolyn Kao
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SR | 115 | – | ||
10 |
Addison Gramlich
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | JR | 115 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Yip
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Christina Pai
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | JR | 109 | – | ||
13 |
Isabelle Parker
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | FR | 108 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Madison Poloni
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SO | 105 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Isabelle Suarez
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 105 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Roberts
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 103 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Isabella Alvarez
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SO | 103 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Ghrista Wangsiri
Temple City
|
Temple City | SO | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Pinter
Coronado
|
Coronado | JR | 99 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Abigail Aggarao
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 98 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
natalee yun
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 98 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Riley Moore
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | FR | 97 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Alessia Cagnoni
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 97 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Amy Kong
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 96 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Julia Bautista
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 96 | – | ||
26 |
Sawyer Hickler
Upland
|
Upland | FR | 96 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Makena De La O
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | SR | 95 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Amelia Vorndam
St. Jeanne
|
St. Jeanne | SR | 94 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Elisha De Vera
Redlands
|
Redlands | SO | 92 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Sheesley
Coronado
|
Coronado | SR | 90 | – | ||
30 |
Fiona Tran
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 90 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Holly Farnoush
La Serna
|
La Serna | SR | 88 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Paisley Koh
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 88 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Burgess
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | SR | 87 | – | ||
34 |
Lorelei Rocca
La Canada
|
La Canada | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Douglass
Mayfair
|
Mayfair | SR | 87 | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
Alyssa Cervantes
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | SO | 86 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Eden Buell
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | SR | 86 | – | ||
37 |
Riley Stabio
Ayala
|
Ayala | SO | 86 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Mia Scaccia
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
39 |
Isabelle Drossel
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | SR | 85 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Eliz Hsu
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SR | 84 | – | ||
41 |
AliMarie DePrez
Claremont
|
Claremont | SR | 84 | – | ||
42 |
Georgia Downs
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
43 |
Megz Venegas
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | – | 82 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Daisy Liu
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SO | 82 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Katie Cummings
Mayfair
|
Mayfair | SO | 81 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Zoe Lee
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SR | 81 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Ellie Bartschi
Mayfair
|
Mayfair | SO | 81 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kailee Quan
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | FR | 80 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Annika Mitosinka
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | JR | 80 | – | ||
50 |
Zoey DeSpain
Coronado
|
Coronado | FR | 79 | -6.0% | ||
51 |
Kayla Espeseth
La Serna
|
La Serna | SO | 79 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Yoshi Elseifi
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 79 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Daliana Pena
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | SR | 77 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Shabanie
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrea Orellana
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | SO | 77 | -2.5% | ||
56 |
Petra Tonkovich
Portola
|
Portola | FR | 75 | – | PB | |
57 |
Porsche Boonruang
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 74 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Carly Berzins
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | SO | 72 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Izzy Scott
Carpinteria
|
Carpinteria | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lily Whitten
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
61 |
Amaris Ward
Troy
|
Troy | SR | 68 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Kiera McClain
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 68 | – | ||
63 |
Brielle Donaldson
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | JR | 68 | – | ||
64 |
Claire Lam
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 67 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Rylee Szary
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SO | 66 | – | ||
66 |
Eloise Kruger
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | FR | 66 | – | ||
67 |
Lara Blanco
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | FR | 65 | – | PB | |
68 |
Gwen Barnett
Upland
|
Upland | SO | 65 | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Haley Martin
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SR | 65 | -5.9% | ||
70 |
Jessica Luna
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | JR | 64 | – | ||
71 |
Emi Zelesnikar
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | FR | 64 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Yvonne Wu
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | SR | 64 | +0.4% | SB | |
73 |
Anna Roberts
Claremont
|
Claremont | FR | 63 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Alyssa Moreland
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 63 | +4.2% | PB | |
74 |
Camila Purizaca
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SO | 63 | – | PB | |
76 |
Yufei Chen
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 62 | -5.4% | ||
77 |
Ella Wong
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 62 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Roxanne Aldrup
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleanor Roosevelt | FR | 62 | – | ||
78 |
Keira McPheron
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | 62 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Mia Brown
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lucy Moore
Carpinteria
|
Carpinteria | FR | 61 | – | PB | |
82 |
Reagan Boyd
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 61 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Samantha Lee
La Serna
|
La Serna | JR | 60 | +1.6% | SB | |
84 |
Lena Rotblum
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | SR | 60 | – | ||
85 |
Isabella Torreyson
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
86 |
Juliana Kloenne
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 59 | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
Sophia Lim
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SO | 59 | – | ||
88 |
Riley McPheron
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | 59 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Simone Hung
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 59 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Iliana Garcia
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 58 | -4.8% | ||
91 |
Nur Yildiz
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 58 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Catherine Holmes
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | JR | 57 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Inessa Khajehgian
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 57 | – | ||
94 |
Maori Villarreal
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | SO | 57 | – | ||
95 |
Kirstyn Oden
Coronado
|
Coronado | FR | 56 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Sirui Gong
San Marino
|
San Marino | FR | 56 | – | ||
97 |
Marisol Cowles
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | JR | 55 | – | ||
98 |
Anastasya Gamboa
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | FR | 55 | – | ||
99 |
Devanie Alviter
Westridge
|
Westridge | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
100 |
Violet Patton
Irvine
|
Irvine | FR | 55 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sarina Lin
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
102 |
Felicia Na
Redlands
|
Redlands | SO | 54 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Kate Watson
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 53 | – | ||
104 |
Delaney Morris
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 53 | -1.1% | ||
105 |
Madison Garcia
La Serna
|
La Serna | SO | 53 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Emily Cislo
Villa Park
|
Villa Park | JR | 53 | – | PB | |
107 |
Rachel Park
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | JR | 53 | – | ||
108 |
Lynette Huynh
Temple City
|
Temple City | SO | 53 | +2.3% | PB | |
109 |
Ariana Chang
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 52 | +0.1% | SB | |
110 |
Payton Zenoni
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | – | 52 | – | ||
111 |
Maddie Nordback
La Serna
|
La Serna | JR | 52 | -0.1% | ||
112 |
Eva Prince
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SR | 51 | – | PB | |
113 |
Isabella Marroquine
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | SO | 51 | – | ||
114 |
Sierra Rose Thompson
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | SR | 50 | – | ||
115 |
Harper Gabor
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | FR | 50 | – | ||
116 |
Lindsey Okuno
Walnut
|
Walnut | JR | 50 | -4.4% | ||
117 |
Isabella Dettoff
Portola
|
Portola | SO | 49 | – | ||
118 |
Anna Tanikawa
Irvine
|
Irvine | SO | 49 | – | PB | |
119 |
Mikhaila Jade Reyes
Ayala
|
Ayala | SO | 49 | +4.9% | PB | |
120 |
Trinity Wheelock
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | FR | 47 | – | ||
121 |
Madison Bumgardner
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | JR | 47 | +5.4% | PB | |
122 |
Leora Freeman
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
123 |
Audrey Whitford
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
124 |
Hayden Clark
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | 46 | +2.0% | PB | |
125 |
Gabby Simon dos Santos
Brea Olinda
|
Brea Olinda | FR | 46 | – | PB | |
126 |
Belinda Cheng
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 46 | -4.5% | ||
127 |
Kayla Martinez
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | FR | 45 | +1.0% | PB | |
128 |
Mariah Broyles
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | 45 | – | ||
129 |
Karina Guerrero
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | FR | 44 | +3.7% | PB | |
130 |
Skylar Crawford
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
131 |
Wan-Ling Lin
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | – | 43 | – | ||
131 |
Cara Donohoe
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | JR | 43 | – | PB | |
133 |
Anne Deano
Redlands
|
Redlands | SR | 43 | – | ||
134 |
Sarah Banh
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | SR | 43 | -0.7% | ||
135 |
Baylee Algorri
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 42 | -1.5% | ||
136 |
Hadley Cochran
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | JR | 42 | -6.2% | ||
137 |
Victoria Alamillo
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | FR | 41 | +0.9% | PB | |
138 |
Cassandra Soiles
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | SO | 40 | – | PB | |
139 |
Payton White
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | JR | 40 | -0.3% | ||
139 |
Emily Bishop
Troy
|
Troy | SR | 40 | – | ||
141 |
Christine Rho
Irvine
|
Irvine | JR | 40 | – | ||
142 |
Grace Duquette
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | 39 | – | PB | |
143 |
Sydnee Rich
Ayala
|
Ayala | SR | 39 | -0.3% | ||
144 |
Caroline Caballero
Redlands
|
Redlands | JR | 39 | – | ||
145 |
Ashlyn Ebie
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | 38 | – | ||
146 |
Avery Algorri
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | FR | 37 | +3.8% | PB | |
147 |
Alyssa Brozek
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 36 | -0.8% | ||
148 |
Cameron Chen
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | FR | 36 | – | ||
149 |
Kloie Woods
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 35 | – | ||
150 |
Mckenna Bishop
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SR | 34 | – | PB | |
151 |
Sofia Korshakovsky
La Canada
|
La Canada | JR | 34 | – | ||
152 |
Alexa Straite
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 33 | – | PB | |
153 |
Tatum Martinez
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | SR | 33 | – | ||
154 |
Taylor Leung
Temple City
|
Temple City | SO | 33 | – | ||
155 |
Keira Bozek
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 32 | -3.4% | ||
156 |
Kayla Jordan
Alta Loma
|
Alta Loma | JR | 32 | -5.8% | ||
157 |
Natalia Brooks
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Rancho Cucamonga | FR | 30 | – | ||
158 |
Gigi Valencia
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
159 |
Armine Zelveyan
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 30 | – | PB | |
160 |
Carla Armale
San Dimas
|
San Dimas | FR | 29 | – | ||
161 |
NeyLias Atwood
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | SO | 28 | -2.6% | ||
162 |
Rowena Smith
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | SR | 28 | – | ||
163 |
Jolene Quach
John Rowland
|
John Rowland | FR | 26 | -0.8% | ||
163 |
Annie Aldana
Upland
|
Upland | SR | 26 | -1.6% | ||
163 |
Kyra Dalinghaus
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
166 |
Barbara Carrazco
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | JR | 26 | – | ||
167 |
Kailin Stumpf
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 25 | – | ||
168 |
Jessica Seo
Westridge
|
Westridge | FR | 24 | -4.2% | ||
169 |
Nicole Otoguro
Gabrielino
|
Gabrielino | JR | 24 | -0.4% | ||
170 |
Zoey Skelton
Quartz Hill
|
Quartz Hill | JR | 23 | +1.3% | PB | |
171 |
Dolly Huang Chen
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | JR | 23 | – | PB | |
172 |
Kate Licciardo
Sunny Hills
|
Sunny Hills | FR | 22 | – | PB | |
173 |
Isabella Perez
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SO | 22 | – | ||
174 |
Sofia Shumway
Redlands
|
Redlands | SR | 22 | – | PB | |
175 |
Samantha Wolfe
Etiwanda
|
Etiwanda | JR | 22 | -0.6% | ||
176 |
Ashley Voroshuck
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | 21 | – | ||
177 |
Freida Vonzutzel
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | JR | 20 | – | ||
178 |
Sarah Chang
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | FR | 20 | – | ||
179 |
Sarah Dosti
San Marino
|
San Marino | FR | 16 | – | ||
180 |
Madilyn Bailey
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | 16 | – | ||
181 |
Asdghik Avedian
Glendale
|
Glendale | SR | 16 | – | ||
182 |
Alison Goetz
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 16 | – | ||
183 |
Alexa Caldera
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | JR | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
184 |
Lakshmi Bedekar
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SO | 15 | – | ||
185 |
Natalie Lygopulos
Westridge
|
Westridge | JR | 15 | – | ||
186 |
Si En Huang Zhu
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
187 |
Skye Inal
Westridge
|
Westridge | SO | 14 | – | ||
188 |
Riley Beightler
Mark Keppel
|
Mark Keppel | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
189 |
Lucy Gharring
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | 13 | – | PB | |
190 |
Hailey Hess
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
191 |
Emmy Catalan
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
192 |
Emily Gevorgyan
Glendale
|
Glendale | JR | 11 | – | ||
193 |
Malerie Gonzales
California (Whittier)
|
California (Whittier) | JR | 11 | – | ||
194 |
Chloe Youngblood
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | 11 | – | ||
195 |
Madison Scialpi
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | FR | 10 | +3.0% | PB | |
196 |
Jennifer Lowenthal
Redlands
|
Redlands | SR | 10 | – | ||
197 |
Jenna Hand
Centennial (Corona)
|
Centennial (Corona) | JR | 7 | – | ||
198 |
Kerron Jones
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | JR | 6 | – | ||
199 |
Hannah Goering
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 6 | – | ||
200 |
Lizet Medina
Elsinore
|
Elsinore | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
201 |
Hailey Eynon
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | SO | 3 | – | ||
202 |
Christina Perez
La Serna
|
La Serna | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
203 |
Jolie Majors
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | SO | 2 | -3.3% | ||
204 |
Cecilia Jauregui
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 2 | – | ||
205 |
Charlotte Wilson
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | FR | 1 | – | PB | |
206 |
Kerry Billen
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
207 |
Faith Choi
Troy
|
Troy | SO | – | -3.1% | ||
208 |
Zoe Wilkinson
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | JR | – | – | ||
209 |
Celeste Hernandez
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | SO | – | – | ||
210 |
Dahlila Howard
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | JR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
211 |
Sophia DeLaFuente
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | JR | – | – | ||
212 |
Brooke Epstein
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | – | -1.8% | ||
213 |
Tedros Yarnell
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | FR | – | – | ||
214 |
Charlotte Cinquin
University (Irvine)
|
University (Irvine) | SO | – | – | ||
215 |
Zoe Ortiz
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | – | – | ||
216 |
Winter Garcia
Southwest (El Centro)
|
Southwest (El Centro) | SR | – | – | ||
217 |
Sienna Dimas
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | JR | – | – | ||
218 |
Alyssa Hansen
Vista Murrieta
|
Vista Murrieta | SR | – | – | ||
219 |
Mia Casalino
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | JR | – | – | ||
220 |
Daniella Hovsepian
Crescenta Valley
|
Crescenta Valley | JR | – | – | ||
221 |
Karishma Patel
Liberty (W)
|
Liberty (W) | JR | – | – | ||
222 |
Valentina Muck
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | FR | – | – | ||
223 |
Jaslyn Molina
Highland (Palmdale)
|
Highland (Palmdale) | JR | – | – | ||
224 |
Idalis Varela
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | – | – | ||
225 |
Nairi Keshishian
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | SR | – | – | ||
226 |
Payoja Verma
Flintridge Sacred Heart
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart | FR | – | – | ||
227 |
Deneya Ahmed
Crossroads
|
Crossroads | FR | – | – | ||
228 |
Mayda Djaferian
Marshall
|
Marshall | SR | – | – | ||
229 |
Rebeca Pasillas
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | – | – | ||
230 |
Mildred Cuellar Gonzalez
Marshall
|
Marshall | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Kylie Caston
Crean Lutheran South
|
Crean Lutheran South | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Allyson Lagan
Dos Pueblos
|
Dos Pueblos | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Hoover
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliana Shin
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Roznos
Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta Mesa | – | NS | – | – |