Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-18U | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -3.7% | |||
3 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +1.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Madyson Hartway
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | |||
7 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Jorgenson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Hardy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isabella Cardenas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 710 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 678 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Reese Vetor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aly Bozzuto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 744 | PB | |
26 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 671 | ||
27 |
Carmen Bunt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | PB | |
28 |
Ava Pell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | PB | |
29 |
Gabriella Gonzalez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | ||
30 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | ||
31 |
Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | PB | |
32 |
Madelyn Bussom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer McIntosh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 945 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 834 | -5.6% | |||
3 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 768 | – | |||
4 |
Madyson Hartway
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | – | |||
6 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 757 | – | |||
7 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 772 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 750 | -2.7% | |||
9 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Brooke Jorgenson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 739 | – | |||
12 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | +0.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 705 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | – | |||
15 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 694 | – | |||
16 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 694 | – | |||
17 |
Sydney Hardy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 682 | +1.9% | SB | ||
19 |
Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -1.0% | |||
21 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 658 | -1.7% | |||
22 |
Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Isabella Cardenas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | – | |||
24 |
Reese Vetor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | |||
26 |
Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Carmen Bunt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ava Pell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | – | |||
29 |
Gabriella Gonzalez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | – | |||
30 |
Sophia Malkowic
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 701 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Madelyn Bussom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Aly Bozzuto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 641 | – | |||
33 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | – | |||
34 |
Paige Eskra
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 639 | – | |||
36 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 654 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ivanka Bukele
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 650 | – | |||
38 |
Mackenzie MacLean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | – | |||
39 |
Sydney Cronin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 642 | – | |||
40 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 626 | – | |||
41 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 641 | – | |||
42 |
Kate Baranova
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 624 | – | |||
43 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 674 | – | |||
44 |
Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -0.9% | |||
45 |
Mallory Baker
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 628 | – | |||
46 |
Sophie Nichols
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 618 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Evie Kate Carnathan
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 660 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ryland Zuniga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 599 | -2.4% | |||
49 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | +2.4% | SB | ||
50 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 648 | – | |||
51 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 596 | – | |||
52 |
Ellie Krause
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 641 | – | |||
54 |
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | -2.4% | |||
55 |
Maddie Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 602 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | ||
57 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 599 | – | |||
58 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 596 | – | |||
59 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 634 | – | |||
60 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 583 | -3.3% | |||
61 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Brooklyn Peters
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 590 | – | |||
64 |
Jillian Crenshaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 634 | – | |||
65 |
Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | +2.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 570 | – | |||
67 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Lindsey Annunziato
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 582 | – | |||
70 |
Izabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | – | |||
71 |
Kokolo Foster
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 566 | – | |||
72 |
Evie Milak
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 616 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Addison Scott
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 725 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | +0.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 555 | – | |||
77 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 555 | +6.0% | SB | ||
78 |
Kylie Morton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 603 | – | |||
80 |
Mariana Bustamante
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 567 | – | |||
81 |
Moriah Ayres
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | -1.5% | |||
83 |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 557 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 550 | – | |||
86 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | – | |||
87 |
Madison Whidden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | |||
88 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 549 | – | |||
89 |
Alejandra Perez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 547 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Stella Chicles
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | |||
91 |
Caroline MacDonald
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 549 | -0.5% | |||
92 |
Bella Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | – | |||
93 |
Katie Schischa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 544 | -0.4% | |||
94 |
Alex LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 528 | – | |||
95 |
Neika Gayle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 540 | – | |||
96 |
Autumn Flach
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 524 | – | |||
97 |
Natalie Honzik
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 534 | – | |||
98 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 520 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Zharra Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | |||
100 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 529 | – | |||
101 |
Molly Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 548 | -4.2% | |||
102 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 491 | – | |||
103 |
Olivia Jones-Torres
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 539 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Manuella Lima
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 537 | – | ||
105 |
Alexis Horn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 479 | – | |||
106 |
Nicole Shanks
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 485 | – | |||
107 |
Adalynn Hacker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 456 | – | |||
109 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 500 | – | |||
110 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 447 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | – | |||
112 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 427 | +3.6% | SB | ||
113 |
Sara Mendoza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 375 | – | |||
– |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jade Renaud
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |