Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
1 |
David McKenna
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Isaac Lau
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
MAX Ferenczy
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 5 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
EUGENE BINUNSKY
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Bunyaviroch
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | +10.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sho Takahashi
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
ALEX Litvinov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Wu
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
R.J. MILLINGTON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
MARAT DEVYATYH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Zhou
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | 9 | – | ||
12 |
ALEXANDER SZAFRANSKI
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
ERIC LI
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | 7 | – | ||
14 |
LOGAN HEANEY
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | – | ||
14 |
SAM REYNOLDS
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
LUKE VANBUUREN
Livermore Blue Dolphins
|
Livermore Blue Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
16 |
ERIC LIU
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | 4 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Concepcion
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
SAM KAUPPINEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
19 |
THOMAS MERCOGLIAMO
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Craighead
Manteca Aquatics
|
Manteca Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
21 |
CHARLES LIU
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | 1 | – | ||
22 |
TANSON CHAN
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | -8.7% | ||
23 |
NATHAN ZHOU
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
ALEJANDRO MUIRRAGUI
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | – | +23.2% | PB | |
25 |
John Scott Senz
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB |