Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
10 |
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 559 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Plunkett
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
16 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 535 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 610 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
10 |
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
12 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 533 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Plunkett
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | ||
17 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
18 |
Summer Stanfield
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Gaver
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Gawlik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 488 | – | ||
21 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 488 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 487 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 484 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 479 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Mookie Dewoody
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
27 |
Laura Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Renaud
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 470 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 470 | -10.4% | ||
30 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 458 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Britney Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 448 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Taylor Williams
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 447 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 442 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
39 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 440 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mobley Surface
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 439 | – | ||
41 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rayne Wilson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 429 | – | ||
44 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
45 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 422 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 421 | – | ||
47 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katarina Svetz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Voskamp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 381 | – | ||
51 |
Lindsay Monger
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 377 | – | ||
52 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 365 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Bailey
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |