Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Almira Tanrikulu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Emelie Stenhammar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Lulf
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caitlin Brooks
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 776 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 727 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | – | ||
22 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 584 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 927 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 813 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 792 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 765 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 755 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 747 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 744 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 731 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Almira Tanrikulu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 706 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Emelie Stenhammar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Lulf
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 698 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin Brooks
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 726 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 673 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 664 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | – | PB | |
27 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 654 | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 629 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 627 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 625 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 618 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 613 | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 604 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 599 | – | ||
38 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Christiana Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | -5.5% | ||
41 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 575 | – | ||
42 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 571 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 564 | – | ||
45 |
Alyx Koert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 539 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Tess Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | -4.1% | ||
48 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
52 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | -5.4% | ||
53 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | – | ||
54 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 469 | – | ||
55 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | ||
57 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | – | PB | |
58 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 428 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Davi Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Meera Srinivasan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Salliemae Blethroad
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |