Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaulen Applin
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Moran
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 755 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 793 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 742 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 800 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Morgan Bean
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 709 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 778 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 823 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 761 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 765 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 787 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Carter
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 720 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 796 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 728 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 725 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Jennings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 754 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Miguel Velasquez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 788 | +10.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 700 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 736 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 836 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 918 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 797 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 846 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 788 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 800 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 831 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 830 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kaulen Applin
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 762 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 761 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Aaron Moran
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 745 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 800 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 742 | – | ||
16 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 792 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 747 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 731 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 730 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Bean
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 721 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 776 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 810 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 807 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 770 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Garrett Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 714 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 727 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 725 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Kyle Carter
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 710 | – | ||
31 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 761 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 794 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Flores
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 752 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
William Fussell
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 778 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Jennings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 740 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 699 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Miguel Velasquez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 774 | +10.2% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 698 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 773 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 682 | – | ||
44 |
Mariano Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 682 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Gus Whiteman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 735 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Justin J Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 680 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 735 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
52 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 769 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 848 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 764 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Logan Davis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 760 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 669 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 681 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
61 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Jorge Escarcega
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 657 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 710 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 654 | +2.3% | SB | |
67 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 706 | +3.7% | SB | |
68 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kaden Amidon
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 705 | – | PB | |
68 |
Josh Winn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 660 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 658 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
75 |
Beau Tipton
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 696 | +2.7% | PB | |
76 |
Zak Mickelson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 695 | +4.3% | PB | |
77 |
Neil Wachtler
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 655 | +3.1% | PB | |
78 |
John Carlo Jimenez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 646 | +4.1% | PB | |
80 |
Seth Mandel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 685 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 644 | -2.6% | ||
82 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 628 | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Zach Ortiz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | – | PB | |
84 |
Parker Schultz
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 678 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 678 | +1.4% | SB | |
86 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 638 | – | PB | |
87 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 635 | +0.5% | SB | |
88 |
Landen Pippin
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 710 | +0.3% | SB | |
89 |
Chris Cassingham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 619 | – | ||
90 |
Brandon Daniels
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Shelby Hall
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 616 | – | ||
92 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 629 | +3.5% | PB | |
93 |
Evan Jones
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | – | ||
93 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
95 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | +4.0% | PB | |
96 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 660 | +1.6% | SB | |
97 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 605 | +8.2% | PB | |
98 |
Jacob Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 653 | +0.7% | PB | |
99 |
Konnar Klinksiek
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
100 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 610 | – | ||
101 |
Will De La Bretonne
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 648 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
103 |
Aaron Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 601 | +3.4% | PB | |
103 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 601 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Hunter Gildart
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 582 | +4.1% | SB | |
106 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
107 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 573 | +3.6% | SB | |
108 |
Alex Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 623 | -4.8% | ||
109 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 570 | -3.7% | ||
110 |
Samuel Windham
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 550 | – | ||
111 |
Mykyta Semenov
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
112 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
113 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
114 |
Dylan Friesz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 484 | -4.3% | ||
115 |
Michael Fowler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | PB | |
116 |
Jack Cornish
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 433 | -6.9% | ||
117 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 427 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Newberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Hair
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |