Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Hollendonner
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Schrier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Elias Watson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zac Groninger
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Darren Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Zhou
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Smith
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Hessler
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ayan Raghavendra
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Holt
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eli McIntier
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Franklin Johnson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Braxton Berry
Decatur Township Aquatic Club
|
Decatur Township Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Raiten
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Hunter Malcolm
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
|
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
2 |
Zac Groninger
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 496 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Griffin Kroll
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 440 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Schrier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 523 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Darren Moore
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 480 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Hollendonner
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 392 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Michael Zhou
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
8 |
Elias Watson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Smith
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 223 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyson Holt
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 197 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Hessler
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 178 | – | ||
12 |
Ayan Raghavendra
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 246 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Austin Holt
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 168 | – | ||
14 |
Jett GeRue
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 57 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Arthurton
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 101 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli McIntier
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 90 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Malcolm
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
|
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea | 39 | +8.9% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Butts
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 85 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Franklin Johnson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 31 | – | ||
20 |
Braxton Berry
Decatur Township Aquatic Club
|
Decatur Township Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Raiten
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Cooper Watson
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
– |
Sarthak Ghoshal
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | NS | – | – |