Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +8.5% | SB | |
7 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +6.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Karley Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 8 | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +8.0% | SB | |
20 |
Sierra Sachtjen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
2 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 736 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 680 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 657 | +7.0% | SB | |
9 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 648 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 642 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 639 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Karley Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
17 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Sierra Sachtjen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
19 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 536 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alli Welsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 536 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erika Jensen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
24 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
26 |
Skye Beckes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 502 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 473 | -7.0% | ||
28 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
29 |
Autumn Mulgrew
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 390 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 865 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +9.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 885 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 836 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 800 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 766 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 765 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 725 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 714 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 714 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 705 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 677 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 654 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 630 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 602 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 609 | – | ||
26 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Konruff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 529 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
32 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 542 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 536 | +3.7% | SB | |
34 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 524 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
36 |
Jacqueline Hren
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 487 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 500 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 475 | +5.1% | SB | |
40 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 456 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 468 | +7.6% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 445 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | +8.8% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 786 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 814 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Cora Rafe
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 756 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 797 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 783 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 689 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | +9.9% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 663 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 656 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 649 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 691 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 674 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 671 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 654 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 608 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 651 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Haley Bunkelman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 601 | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 646 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Sepic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 615 | – | PB | |
33 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 565 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 563 | – | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
36 |
Gabrielle Verdoni
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
38 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 559 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Georgie Hellmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 590 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
44 |
Klaire Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 526 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Presley Busch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 515 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 553 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Briana Stoffregen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
50 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Carolyn Christofferson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 494 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Amelia Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | 477 | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | +6.9% | PB | |
55 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 493 | – | ||
56 |
Emma dosland
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 433 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
Emily Zimmer
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 407 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Lexi Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 406 | – | PB | |
– |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Gehler
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | NS | – | – |